# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Ufa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Kirov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | Ulyanovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Syzran | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Khimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Uchaly | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 3 | |
13. | Nosta | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | 1 | |
14. | Oktan | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ufa | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Tyumen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Ulyanovsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | Khimik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | |
7. | Syzran | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
8. | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
9. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 10 | |
11. | Kirov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 10 | |
12. | Nosta | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 9 | |
13. | Uchaly | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
14. | Oktan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ufa | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Tyumen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 30 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 29 | |
4. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
5. | Ulyanovsk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 24 | |
6. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | Syzran | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Chelyabinsk | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 20 | |
9. | Khimik | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 | |
10. | Kirov | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 12 | |
11. | Uchaly | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | 11 | |
13. | Oktan | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | 11 | |
14. | Nosta | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ufa | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 39:13 | 26 | 51 | |
2. | Neftekhimik | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 32:11 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | Tyumen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 36 | |
4. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 33:20 | 13 | 36 | |
5. | Ulyanovsk | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26:15 | 11 | 35 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 29 | |
7. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 29 | |
8. | Syzran | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 27 | |
9. | Khimik | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 22 | |
10. | Uchaly | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Oktan | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 22:43 | -21 | 17 | |
12. | Kirov | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 15 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | 12 | |
14. | Nosta | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 12:42 | -30 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ufa | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 45:15 | 30 | 61 | |
2. | Neftekhimik | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 55 | |
3. | Ulyanovsk | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 33:17 | 16 | 46 | |
4. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 47:25 | 22 | 45 | |
5. | Tyumen | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 44 | |
6. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 38:30 | 8 | 38 | |
7. | Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 36 | |
8. | Uchaly | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | 30 | |
9. | Syzran | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 30:35 | -5 | 28 | |
10. | Khimik | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 23:38 | -15 | 24 | |
11. | Oktan | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 25:48 | -23 | 23 | |
12. | Kirov | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 14:39 | -25 | 18 | |
13. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18:38 | -20 | 15 | |
14. | Nosta | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 13:49 | -36 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 54:18 | 36 | 67 | |
2. | Ufa | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 45:18 | 27 | 65 | |
3. | Ulyanovsk | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 43:24 | 19 | 55 | |
4. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:28 | 24 | 54 | |
5. | Tyumen | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 44:25 | 19 | 53 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 33:22 | 11 | 46 | |
7. | Uchaly | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 44:36 | 8 | 43 | |
8. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:36 | 6 | 43 | |
9. | Syzran | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35:40 | -5 | 35 | |
10. | Khimik | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28:44 | -16 | 31 | |
11. | Oktan | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 32:56 | -24 | 28 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 22:44 | -22 | 19 | |
13. | Kirov | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 17:52 | -35 | 19 | |
14. | Nosta | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 16:64 | -48 | 16 |