# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSM Deva | 30 | 30 | 0 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
2. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 29 | 1 | 60:29 | 3 | |
3. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 29 | 1 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
4. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 28 | 2 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
5. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 28 | 2 | 10:65 | 2.5 | |
6. | FC Bihor | 30 | 28 | 2 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
7. | Timisoara | 30 | 28 | 2 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 27 | 3 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
9. | FC Arges | 30 | 26 | 4 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
10. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 26 | 4 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
11. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 25 | 5 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 25 | 5 | 34:26 | 2 | |
13. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 25 | 5 | 34:27 | 2 | |
14. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 24 | 6 | 30:35 | 2.2 | |
15. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 24 | 6 | 34:24 | 1.9 | |
16. | UTA Arad | 30 | 22 | 8 | 41:20 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 26 | 4 | 60:29 | 3 | |
2. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 25 | 5 | 10:65 | 2.5 | |
3. | CSM Deva | 30 | 23 | 7 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
4. | FC Arges | 30 | 23 | 7 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Bihor | 30 | 23 | 7 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 23 | 7 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
7. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 22 | 8 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Timisoara | 30 | 22 | 8 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
9. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 21 | 9 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
10. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 21 | 9 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 20 | 10 | 30:35 | 2.2 | |
12. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 19 | 11 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 30 | 17 | 13 | 41:20 | 2 | |
14. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 17 | 13 | 34:26 | 2 | |
15. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 17 | 13 | 34:27 | 2 | |
16. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 17 | 13 | 34:24 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Arges | 30 | 21 | 9 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
2. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 21 | 9 | 10:65 | 2.5 | |
3. | CSM Deva | 30 | 19 | 11 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
4. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 19 | 11 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
5. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60:29 | 3 | |
6. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 17 | 13 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
7. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 17 | 13 | 30:35 | 2.2 | |
8. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 15 | 15 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
9. | Timisoara | 30 | 14 | 16 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | UTA Arad | 30 | 14 | 16 | 41:20 | 2 | |
11. | FC Bihor | 30 | 13 | 17 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 13 | 17 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
13. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 13 | 17 | 34:24 | 1.9 | |
14. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 12 | 18 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 12 | 18 | 34:26 | 2 | |
16. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 12 | 18 | 34:27 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSM Deva | 30 | 11 | 19 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
2. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 10 | 20 | 60:29 | 3 | |
3. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 10 | 20 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
4. | FC Arges | 30 | 8 | 22 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Bihor | 30 | 7 | 23 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 6 | 24 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
7. | Timisoara | 30 | 6 | 24 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | UTA Arad | 30 | 6 | 24 | 41:20 | 2 | |
9. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:26 | 2 | |
10. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:27 | 2 | |
11. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 4 | 26 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
12. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 4 | 26 | 30:35 | 2.2 | |
13. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 3 | 27 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
14. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 3 | 27 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 3 | 27 | 34:24 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 1 | 29 | 10:65 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
2. | CSM Deva | 30 | 6 | 24 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
3. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 4 | 26 | 60:29 | 3 | |
4. | FC Bihor | 30 | 3 | 27 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
5. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
6. | Timisoara | 30 | 3 | 27 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
7. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 3 | 27 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
8. | FC Arges | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
9. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 2 | 28 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
10. | UTA Arad | 30 | 2 | 28 | 41:20 | 2 | |
11. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:27 | 2 | |
12. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
13. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:26 | 2 | |
14. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:24 | 1.9 | |
15. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 0 | 30 | 10:65 | 2.5 | |
16. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:35 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSM Deva | 30 | 2 | 28 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
2. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
3. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 1 | 29 | 60:29 | 3 | |
4. | FC Arges | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Bihor | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
7. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
8. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 1 | 29 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
9. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 0 | 30 | 10:65 | 2.5 | |
10. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
11. | Timisoara | 30 | 0 | 30 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:35 | 2.2 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:20 | 2 | |
14. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:26 | 2 | |
15. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:27 | 2 | |
16. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:24 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSM Deva | 30 | 1 | 29 | 20:72 | 3.1 | |
2. | Gloria Bistrita | 30 | 1 | 29 | 60:29 | 3 | |
3. | FCMU Baia Mare | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:50 | 2.9 | |
4. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 30 | 1 | 29 | 24:44 | 2.3 | |
5. | FC Arges | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:47 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ariesul Turda | 30 | 0 | 30 | 10:65 | 2.5 | |
7. | FC Bihor | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40:35 | 2.5 | |
8. | CS Turnu Severin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:25 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ramnicu Valcea | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:38 | 2.4 | |
10. | Timisoara | 30 | 0 | 30 | 54:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30:35 | 2.2 | |
12. | Olt Slatina | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:22 | 2.1 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:20 | 2 | |
14. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:26 | 2 | |
15. | Luceafarul Oradea | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:27 | 2 | |
16. | Chindia Targoviste | 30 | 0 | 30 | 34:24 | 1.9 |