# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 15 | 0 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | CSM Deva | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | FC Bihor | 15 | 15 | 0 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
4. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
5. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
6. | Timisoara | 15 | 14 | 1 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
7. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
8. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 13 | 2 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 13 | 2 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
11. | FC Arges | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
12. | UTA Arad | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
13. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
15. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:8 | 1.7 | |
16. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:12 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 13 | 2 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | CSM Deva | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | FC Bihor | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
4. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
5. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 11 | 4 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Timisoara | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
7. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
8. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
9. | FC Arges | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | UTA Arad | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 10 | 5 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
13. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
15. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
16. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:8 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSM Deva | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 11 | 4 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
3. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
4. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
5. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 9 | 6 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
6. | FC Bihor | 15 | 8 | 7 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
7. | FC Arges | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
8. | UTA Arad | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
10. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Timisoara | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
12. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 6 | 9 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | CSM Deva | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | FC Bihor | 15 | 4 | 11 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
5. | FC Arges | 15 | 4 | 11 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
7. | Timisoara | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | UTA Arad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
10. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
11. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
14. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:8 | 1.7 | |
15. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
16. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:17 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 4 | 11 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | CSM Deva | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 3 | 12 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | FC Bihor | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
6. | FC Arges | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Timisoara | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | UTA Arad | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
11. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
12. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
14. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
15. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:8 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | CSM Deva | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
3. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
4. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | FC Arges | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | FC Bihor | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
7. | Timisoara | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | UTA Arad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
13. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
15. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
16. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:8 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gloria Bistrita | 15 | 1 | 14 | 37:14 | 3.4 | |
2. | FCMU Baia Mare | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:22 | 2.9 | |
3. | CSM Deva | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:34 | 3.3 | |
4. | FC Bihor | 15 | 0 | 15 | 28:13 | 2.7 | |
5. | Olt Slatina | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | FC Arges | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Timisoara | 15 | 0 | 15 | 27:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | UTA Arad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:8 | 2.3 | |
9. | CS Turnu Severin | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
11. | Olt Slatina (2009) | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:12 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ariesul Turda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 4:28 | 2.1 | |
13. | Daco-Getica Bucuresti | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Ramnicu Valcea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.9 | |
15. | Unirea Alba-Iulia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:10 | 1.9 | |
16. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:8 | 1.7 |