# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
5. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
7. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
8. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 14 | 1 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | Pawlowice | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
11. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 13 | 2 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
12. | Czaniec | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
13. | LKS Belk | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
14. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
15. | Skra | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:18 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Grunwald | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 12 | 3 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
5. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 12 | 3 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
6. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 12 | 3 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | LKS Belk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
10. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
11. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 15 | 10 | 5 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 10 | 5 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
14. | Skra | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:14 | 1.9 | |
15. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Czaniec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | LKS Belk | 15 | 10 | 5 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
6. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 15 | 7 | 8 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
10. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
11. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 7 | 8 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
15. | Skra | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Czaniec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | LKS Belk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
4. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
6. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
7. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 4 | 11 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
8. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 4 | 11 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
10. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
13. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
15. | Skra | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:14 | 1.9 | |
16. | Czaniec | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Belk | 15 | 5 | 10 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
2. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Pawlowice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
4. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 3 | 12 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Grunwald | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
7. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
8. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 2 | 13 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
11. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
12. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
13. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
14. | Czaniec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
15. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Skra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Pawlowice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
3. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
4. | Odra Opole | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
5. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 2 | 13 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
7. | Grunwald | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
8. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
9. | LKS Belk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
10. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
11. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
13. | Czaniec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
14. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Skra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pawlowice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:11 | 2.8 | |
2. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:33 | 3.3 | |
3. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | Grunwald | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:31 | 3.1 | |
6. | LKS Belk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:16 | 3.1 | |
7. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:11 | 2.9 | |
8. | Odra Opole | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:8 | 2.7 | |
9. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:9 | 2.7 | |
10. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 1 | 14 | 7:31 | 2.5 | |
11. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Czaniec | 15 | 1 | 14 | 9:19 | 1.9 | |
13. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:18 | 2.6 | |
15. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Skra | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:14 | 1.9 |