# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
2. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
3. | Grunwald | 30 | 29 | 1 | 41:80 | 4 | |
4. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 29 | 1 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
5. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 28 | 2 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | LKS Belk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 53:38 | 3 | |
7. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
8. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 27 | 3 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
9. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 26 | 4 | 15:75 | 3 | |
10. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 26 | 4 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
11. | Skra | 30 | 26 | 4 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
12. | Czaniec | 30 | 26 | 4 | 18:43 | 2 | |
13. | Odra Opole | 30 | 25 | 5 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
14. | Pawlowice | 30 | 25 | 5 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
15. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 25 | 5 | 37:30 | 2.2 | |
16. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 24 | 6 | 53:20 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 30 | 26 | 4 | 41:80 | 4 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
3. | LKS Belk | 30 | 25 | 5 | 53:38 | 3 | |
4. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 25 | 5 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
5. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 24 | 6 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 30 | 23 | 7 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
8. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 23 | 7 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
9. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
10. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 22 | 8 | 15:75 | 3 | |
11. | Skra | 30 | 22 | 8 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
12. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 20 | 10 | 53:20 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pawlowice | 30 | 19 | 11 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 19 | 11 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
15. | Czaniec | 30 | 18 | 12 | 18:43 | 2 | |
16. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 37:30 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 30 | 23 | 7 | 41:80 | 4 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
3. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 18 | 12 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
4. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
5. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 17 | 13 | 15:75 | 3 | |
6. | LKS Belk | 30 | 17 | 13 | 53:38 | 3 | |
7. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 15 | 15 | 53:20 | 2.4 | |
9. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 15 | 15 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 30 | 14 | 16 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
11. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 14 | 16 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
12. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 13 | 17 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
13. | Pawlowice | 30 | 13 | 17 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
14. | Skra | 30 | 12 | 18 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
15. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 10 | 20 | 37:30 | 2.2 | |
16. | Czaniec | 30 | 7 | 23 | 18:43 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 30 | 16 | 14 | 41:80 | 4 | |
2. | LKS Belk | 30 | 12 | 18 | 53:38 | 3 | |
3. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
4. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 9 | 21 | 15:75 | 3 | |
5. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 9 | 21 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
6. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
7. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 8 | 22 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
8. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 8 | 22 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
9. | Odra Opole | 30 | 8 | 22 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
10. | Pawlowice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 7 | 23 | 53:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 37:30 | 2.2 | |
13. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 6 | 24 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
14. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 6 | 24 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
15. | Skra | 30 | 6 | 24 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
16. | Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 25 | 18:43 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 30 | 9 | 21 | 41:80 | 4 | |
2. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
3. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 6 | 24 | 15:75 | 3 | |
4. | LKS Belk | 30 | 6 | 24 | 53:38 | 3 | |
5. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
6. | Odra Opole | 30 | 5 | 25 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 4 | 26 | 53:20 | 2.4 | |
9. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 4 | 26 | 37:30 | 2.2 | |
10. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 3 | 27 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
11. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 3 | 27 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 3 | 27 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
13. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
14. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 2 | 28 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
15. | Skra | 30 | 2 | 28 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
16. | Czaniec | 30 | 2 | 28 | 18:43 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 30 | 8 | 22 | 41:80 | 4 | |
2. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 5 | 25 | 15:75 | 3 | |
3. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
4. | Odra Opole | 30 | 3 | 27 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
5. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 3 | 27 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | Pawlowice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
7. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:30 | 2.2 | |
8. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
9. | LKS Belk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:38 | 3 | |
10. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
11. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Czaniec | 30 | 2 | 28 | 18:43 | 2 | |
13. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
14. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 1 | 29 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
15. | Skra | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
16. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grunwald | 30 | 8 | 22 | 41:80 | 4 | |
2. | Ruch 2 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 39:53 | 3.1 | |
3. | LZS Piotrowka | 30 | 3 | 27 | 15:75 | 3 | |
4. | Pawlowice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 51:26 | 2.6 | |
5. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 34:59 | 3.1 | |
6. | LKS Belk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 53:38 | 3 | |
7. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 30:53 | 2.8 | |
8. | Odra Opole | 30 | 2 | 28 | 63:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 2 | 28 | 59:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 1 | 29 | 33:52 | 2.8 | |
11. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 1 | 29 | 53:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Skra | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:30 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:30 | 2.2 | |
14. | Czaniec | 30 | 1 | 29 | 18:43 | 2 | |
15. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 0 | 30 | 47:30 | 2.6 | |
16. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:27 | 2.3 |