# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKS Bielsko | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | LKS Belk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 11 | |
4. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
5. | Pawlowice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 9 | |
6. | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Odra Opole | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 8 | |
9. | Skra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
11. | Szombierki Bytom | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Czaniec | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Ruch 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
14. | LZS Piotrowka | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
15. | Grunwald | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKS Bielsko | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 25 | |
3. | Pawlowice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 26:7 | 19 | 22 | |
4. | Odra Opole | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:6 | 19 | 21 | |
5. | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | LKS Belk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 17 | |
7. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Skra | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Ruch 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | Szombierki Bytom | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
12. | Czaniec | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 9 | |
13. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 9 | |
14. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 7 | |
15. | LZS Piotrowka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:25 | -19 | 5 | |
16. | Grunwald | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 38 | |
2. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 36 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 34 | |
4. | Pawlowice | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31:11 | 20 | 30 | |
5. | LKS Belk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 25 | |
6. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 25 | |
7. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 24 | |
8. | Skra | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 21 | |
9. | Szombierki Bytom | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 21 | |
10. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 19 | |
11. | Ruch 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 19 | |
12. | Czaniec | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 14 | |
13. | Podbeskidzie 2 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 13 | |
14. | Piast Gliwice 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | 12 | |
15. | LZS Piotrowka | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:31 | -24 | 7 | |
16. | Grunwald | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:37 | -23 | 6 |