# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Skra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 8 | 11 | |
3. | Zmigrod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Zaglebie II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Pawlowice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 8 | |
7. | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Brzeg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
11. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Glubczyce | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 6 | |
13. | Polkowice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | BKS Bielsko | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
18. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skra | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 27:10 | 17 | 22 | |
2. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Zmigrod | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Pawlowice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 19 | |
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | Brzeg | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 18:13 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | Zaglebie II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
8. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 14 | |
11. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 13 | |
12. | Polkowice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Unia Turza Slaska | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 | |
15. | BKS Bielsko | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | |
16. | Glubczyce | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:31 | -22 | 9 | |
17. | Stilon Gorzow | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:22 | -13 | 7 | |
18. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zmigrod | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 33 | |
2. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 31 | |
3. | Skra | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 34:16 | 18 | 30 | |
4. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 28 | |
5. | Polkowice | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:16 | 9 | 26 | |
6. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 23 | |
7. | Brzeg | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 22:18 | 4 | 21 | |
8. | Pawlowice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | Zaglebie II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 19 | |
11. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
12. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
13. | Unia Turza Slaska | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | 17 | |
14. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | Stilon Gorzow | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 16 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 15 | |
17. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 13 | |
18. | Glubczyce | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:43 | -26 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zmigrod | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 38:19 | 19 | 46 | |
2. | Sleza Wroclaw | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 38 | |
3. | Skra | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 37 | |
4. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 | 35 | |
5. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:27 | 6 | 35 | |
6. | Polkowice | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 37:23 | 14 | 32 | |
7. | Zaglebie II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34:33 | 1 | 32 | |
8. | Brzeg | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 30 | |
9. | Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 27 | |
10. | Pawlowice | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 27 | |
11. | BKS Bielsko | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | 26 | |
12. | Legnica 2 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | 25 | |
13. | Unia Turza Slaska | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | 24 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 32:39 | -7 | 22 | |
15. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | 21 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | 19 | |
17. | Gornik Zabrze II | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 | 17 | |
18. | Glubczyce | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 21:54 | -33 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 51:27 | 24 | 51 | |
2. | Zmigrod | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 47 | |
3. | Skra | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 42:23 | 19 | 46 | |
4. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 42:33 | 9 | 45 | |
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 47:33 | 14 | 40 | |
6. | Polkowice | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 44:32 | 12 | 39 | |
7. | Brzeg | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 46:35 | 11 | 39 | |
8. | Zaglebie II | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | 35 | |
9. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 42:46 | -4 | 33 | |
10. | BKS Bielsko | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 31:37 | -6 | 33 | |
11. | Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | 31 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | 31 | |
13. | Legnica 2 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 | 31 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | 30 | |
15. | Unia Turza Slaska | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | 29 | |
16. | Gornik Zabrze II | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 38:47 | -9 | 24 | |
17. | Zielona Gora | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 37:51 | -14 | 24 | |
18. | Glubczyce | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 28:73 | -45 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62:38 | 24 | 60 | |
2. | Skra | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 52:25 | 27 | 59 | |
3. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 52:36 | 16 | 58 | |
4. | Zmigrod | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:37 | 15 | 54 | |
5. | Brzeg | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 58:43 | 15 | 51 | |
6. | Polkowice | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 52:36 | 16 | 50 | |
7. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 53:41 | 12 | 43 | |
8. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 50:53 | -3 | 40 | |
9. | Stilon Gorzow | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51:51 | 0 | 38 | |
10. | Pawlowice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:44 | -7 | 38 | |
11. | Legnica 2 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:48 | -9 | 38 | |
12. | Zaglebie II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47:52 | -5 | 37 | |
13. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:46 | -10 | 37 | |
14. | Unia Turza Slaska | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47:52 | -5 | 36 | |
15. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43:48 | -5 | 36 | |
16. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:59 | -12 | 30 | |
17. | Zielona Gora | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 46:62 | -16 | 29 | |
18. | Glubczyce | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 34:87 | -53 | 22 |