# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Skra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 11 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Pawlowice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
6. | Polkowice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Brzeg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
14. | Zmigrod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
16. | BKS Bielsko | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:23 | -22 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 20 | |
3. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 19 | |
4. | Polkowice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Skra | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:7 | 12 | 16 | |
6. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Unia Turza Slaska | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Brzeg | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Pawlowice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Slask Wroclaw II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 | |
11. | Zmigrod | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | 1 | 13 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
14. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 13 | |
15. | BKS Bielsko | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 12 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | 4 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:42 | -36 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:11 | 18 | 30 | |
2. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 29 | |
3. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:11 | 23 | 28 | |
4. | Polkowice | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 27 | |
6. | Skra | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:11 | 16 | 26 | |
7. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 23 | |
8. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 22 | |
9. | Unia Turza Slaska | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 28:22 | 6 | 21 | |
10. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Zmigrod | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 20 | |
12. | Brzeg | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 20 | |
13. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 20 | |
14. | Pawlowice | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 20 | |
15. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | 20 | |
16. | Slask Wroclaw II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:22 | -5 | 13 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | 8 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7:66 | -59 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 39:13 | 26 | 43 | |
2. | GKS Jastrzebie | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 46:18 | 28 | 39 | |
3. | Polkowice | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 42:24 | 18 | 39 | |
4. | Legnica 2 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 32:26 | 6 | 36 | |
5. | Skra | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37:18 | 19 | 35 | |
6. | Bielsko-Biala | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 35 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 33 | |
8. | Brzeg | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 29 | |
9. | BKS Bielsko | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:15 | 6 | 27 | |
10. | Sleza Wroclaw | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 27 | |
11. | Zmigrod | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Zielona Gora | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 27 | |
13. | Gornik Zabrze II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | 24 | |
14. | Unia Turza Slaska | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 33:31 | 2 | 23 | |
15. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | 23 | |
16. | Slask Wroclaw II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20:26 | -6 | 17 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15:32 | -17 | 15 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9:80 | -71 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 51:18 | 33 | 55 | |
2. | GKS Jastrzebie | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 54:20 | 34 | 49 | |
3. | Polkowice | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 50:27 | 23 | 47 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 44:24 | 20 | 45 | |
5. | Legnica 2 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 36:34 | 2 | 41 | |
6. | Skra | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 41:25 | 16 | 40 | |
7. | BKS Bielsko | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 33:19 | 14 | 39 | |
8. | Pawlowice | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | 39 | |
9. | Brzeg | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 38:37 | 1 | 36 | |
10. | Zielona Gora | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | 35 | |
11. | Zmigrod | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 37:39 | -2 | 34 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 36:38 | -2 | 31 | |
13. | Sleza Wroclaw | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | 31 | |
14. | Slask Wroclaw II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26:27 | -1 | 28 | |
15. | Unia Turza Slaska | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 39:42 | -3 | 26 | |
16. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20:45 | -25 | 26 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16:38 | -22 | 20 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 25 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 17:95 | -78 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Jastrzebie | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 66:25 | 41 | 62 | |
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 55:24 | 31 | 62 | |
3. | Polkowice | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 58:32 | 26 | 53 | |
4. | Legnica 2 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:42 | 1 | 48 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 48:32 | 16 | 47 | |
6. | Brzeg | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 45:39 | 6 | 47 | |
7. | Skra | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:32 | 15 | 46 | |
8. | BKS Bielsko | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41:25 | 16 | 44 | |
9. | Zmigrod | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48:45 | 3 | 44 | |
10. | Pawlowice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | 44 | |
11. | Sleza Wroclaw | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | 41 | |
12. | Zielona Gora | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | -9 | 39 | |
13. | Gornik Zabrze II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:45 | -1 | 38 | |
14. | Slask Wroclaw II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:41 | -6 | 32 | |
15. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:51 | -26 | 32 | |
16. | Unia Turza Slaska | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 44:53 | -9 | 28 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 21:43 | -22 | 25 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 23:102 | -79 | 9 |