# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | GKS Jastrzebie | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | Polkowice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | |
5. | Brzeg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
6. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 9 | |
9. | Skra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
10. | Zmigrod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
11. | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | BKS Bielsko | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
15. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:10 | -10 | 0 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:25 | -20 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polkowice | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:6 | 16 | 23 | |
3. | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 21 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | |
6. | Zmigrod | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:12 | 8 | 18 | |
7. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
8. | Brzeg | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
9. | Pawlowice | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
10. | BKS Bielsko | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | |
11. | Skra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
13. | Slask Wroclaw II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | 13 | |
14. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 13 | |
15. | Unia Turza Slaska | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 11 | |
16. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 11 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:15 | -14 | 4 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Jastrzebie | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 43:13 | 30 | 36 | |
2. | Polkowice | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 34 | |
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 33 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 32 | |
5. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | 11 | 29 | |
6. | Brzeg | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:18 | 5 | 27 | |
7. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 26 | |
8. | Pawlowice | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 25 | |
9. | Zmigrod | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 23 | |
10. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
11. | Slask Wroclaw II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 21 | |
12. | Skra | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 21 | |
13. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 21 | |
14. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18:22 | -4 | 21 | |
15. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | 15 | |
16. | Unia Turza Slaska | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:22 | -18 | 9 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 15:52 | -37 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Jastrzebie | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 46:15 | 31 | 40 | |
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 37 | |
3. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | 21 | 36 | |
4. | Polkowice | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:15 | 19 | 34 | |
5. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 33 | |
6. | Brzeg | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 29:21 | 8 | 31 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 31 | |
8. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33:15 | 18 | 29 | |
9. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 27 | |
10. | Zmigrod | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | 7 | 26 | |
11. | Skra | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 25 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24:21 | 3 | 23 | |
13. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | 23 | |
14. | Slask Wroclaw II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:22 | 4 | 22 | |
15. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 20 | |
16. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | -17 | 16 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:26 | -21 | 9 | |
18. | Ol. Kowary | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17:54 | -37 | 7 |