# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Wda Swiecie | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | B. Gdynia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
6. | Chwaszczyno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
7. | Jarocin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
8. | Sroda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Gornik Konin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:10 | 3 | 9 | |
10. | Gwardia Koszalin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
11. | Swit Skolwin | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | Pogon Szczecin II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
13. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
14. | Przodkowo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
15. | Pogon Lebork | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
16. | Kleczew | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | |
17. | Vineta W. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Lesnik Rossa Manowo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:4 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Elana Torun | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:17 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Chwaszczyno | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | 9 | 21 | |
4. | Wda Swiecie | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | Gwardia Koszalin | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
6. | Sroda | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | B. Gdynia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Jarocin | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 17 | |
9. | Kleczew | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 16 | |
10. | Gornik Konin | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Przodkowo | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
12. | Swit Skolwin | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
13. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
14. | Pogon Szczecin II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
15. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
16. | Pogon Lebork | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 9 | |
17. | Vineta W. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:18 | -10 | 4 | |
18. | Lesnik Rossa Manowo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech Poznan II | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | 25 | 35 | |
2. | Przodkowo | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 33:16 | 17 | 30 | |
3. | Elana Torun | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 37:24 | 13 | 30 | |
4. | Gwardia Koszalin | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 29 | |
5. | Wda Swiecie | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 28 | |
6. | Sroda | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
7. | Chwaszczyno | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 27 | |
8. | B. Gdynia | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 26 | |
9. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 25 | |
10. | Swit Skolwin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 25 | |
11. | Pogon Szczecin II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | |
12. | Kleczew | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 23 | |
13. | Gornik Konin | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 23 | |
14. | Jarocin | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 23 | |
15. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 16 | |
16. | Pogon Lebork | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 | |
17. | Vineta W. | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 10 | |
18. | Lesnik Rossa Manowo | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9:49 | -40 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech Poznan II | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:13 | 23 | 38 | |
2. | Gwardia Koszalin | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 33 | |
3. | Chwaszczyno | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:24 | 8 | 33 | |
4. | Przodkowo | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 36:20 | 16 | 31 | |
5. | Elana Torun | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | 12 | 31 | |
6. | Wda Swiecie | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 31 | |
7. | B. Gdynia | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 30 | |
8. | Kleczew | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33:24 | 9 | 29 | |
9. | Jarocin | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 29 | |
10. | Swit Skolwin | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 28 | |
11. | Sroda | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 28 | |
12. | Gornik Konin | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 27 | |
13. | Pogon Szczecin II | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 25 | |
14. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 25 | |
15. | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | 16 | |
16. | Pogon Lebork | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 25:42 | -17 | 16 | |
17. | Vineta W. | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 14 | |
18. | Lesnik Rossa Manowo | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11:52 | -41 | 3 |