# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
2. | Polkowice | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
4. | Turek | 17 | 17 | 0 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
5. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
6. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 16 | 1 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rakow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
8. | Olawa | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:32 | 3 | |
9. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 15 | 2 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
10. | Kluczbork | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Jarocin | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18:13 | 1.8 | |
13. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 14 | 3 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Rypin | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
15. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 14 | 3 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
16. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 14 | 3 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17:16 | 1.9 | |
18. | Elana Torun | 17 | 13 | 4 | 11:21 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olawa | 17 | 14 | 3 | 19:32 | 3 | |
2. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 14 | 3 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
4. | Polkowice | 17 | 13 | 4 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
5. | Rypin | 17 | 13 | 4 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
6. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 13 | 4 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rakow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Turek | 17 | 13 | 4 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
11. | Elana Torun | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11:21 | 1.9 | |
12. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 11 | 6 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
13. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 11 | 6 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
14. | Walbrzych | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17:16 | 1.9 | |
15. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 10 | 7 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Kluczbork | 17 | 9 | 8 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
17. | Jarocin | 17 | 9 | 8 | 18:13 | 1.8 | |
18. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 8 | 9 | 23:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olawa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 19:32 | 3 | |
2. | Rypin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
3. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 10 | 7 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
4. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 10 | 7 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
6. | Polkowice | 17 | 9 | 8 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
7. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 9 | 8 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
8. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 9 | 8 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
10. | Walbrzych | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:16 | 1.9 | |
11. | Kluczbork | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
13. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 7 | 10 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
14. | Rakow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 7 | 10 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
16. | Turek | 17 | 6 | 11 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Elana Torun | 17 | 6 | 11 | 11:21 | 1.9 | |
18. | Jarocin | 17 | 5 | 12 | 18:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olawa | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19:32 | 3 | |
2. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 6 | 11 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
3. | Polkowice | 17 | 5 | 12 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 5 | 12 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
5. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 5 | 12 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kluczbork | 17 | 5 | 12 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
9. | Rypin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 3 | 14 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
14. | Rakow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
15. | Jarocin | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:13 | 1.8 | |
16. | Elana Torun | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Turek | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
18. | Walbrzych | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
2. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
3. | Olawa | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:32 | 3 | |
4. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 3 | 14 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
5. | Kluczbork | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Polkowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
7. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
8. | Rypin | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
9. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
10. | Rakow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
11. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
14. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
15. | Turek | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Elana Torun | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:16 | 1.9 | |
18. | Jarocin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
2. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
3. | Kluczbork | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 1 | 16 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
5. | Polkowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
7. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
8. | Olawa | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:32 | 3 | |
9. | Rypin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
11. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
13. | Rakow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Turek | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Elana Torun | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:16 | 1.9 | |
18. | Jarocin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kluczbork | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:15 | 2.5 | |
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:30 | 2.9 | |
3. | ROW Rybnik | 17 | 1 | 16 | 41:9 | 2.9 | |
4. | Olawa | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:32 | 3 | |
5. | Polkowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Calisia Kalisz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:25 | 2.6 | |
7. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:18 | 2.6 | |
8. | Rypin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:34 | 2.6 | |
9. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:16 | 2.5 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 34:6 | 2.4 | |
12. | Rakow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:19 | 2.4 | |
13. | Gryf Wejherowo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:13 | 2.1 | |
15. | Turek | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Elana Torun | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:21 | 1.9 | |
17. | Walbrzych | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:16 | 1.9 | |
18. | Jarocin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:13 | 1.8 |