# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 33 | 1 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 33 | 1 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 34 | 32 | 2 | 69:34 | 3 | |
4. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 32 | 2 | 51:50 | 3 | |
5. | Legionowo | 34 | 32 | 2 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 32 | 2 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
7. | S. Wola | 34 | 32 | 2 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
8. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 31 | 3 | 45:57 | 3 | |
9. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 31 | 3 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zambrow | 34 | 31 | 3 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
11. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 31 | 3 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 31 | 3 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
13. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 30 | 4 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
14. | Rakow | 34 | 30 | 4 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 30 | 4 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
16. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 30 | 4 | 32:39 | 2.1 | |
17. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 28 | 6 | 42:34 | 2.2 | |
18. | Puszcza | 34 | 27 | 7 | 42:24 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 29 | 5 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
2. | Odra Opole | 34 | 29 | 5 | 69:34 | 3 | |
3. | Zambrow | 34 | 27 | 7 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
4. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 26 | 8 | 51:50 | 3 | |
5. | Legionowo | 34 | 26 | 8 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 26 | 8 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
7. | Rakow | 34 | 26 | 8 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
8. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 26 | 8 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
9. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 25 | 9 | 45:57 | 3 | |
10. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 25 | 9 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
11. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 25 | 9 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 25 | 9 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
13. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 24 | 10 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
14. | S. Wola | 34 | 23 | 11 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
15. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 23 | 11 | 32:39 | 2.1 | |
16. | Puszcza | 34 | 22 | 12 | 42:24 | 1.9 | |
17. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 20 | 14 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
18. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 19 | 15 | 42:34 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 22 | 12 | 51:50 | 3 | |
2. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 21 | 13 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 34 | 21 | 13 | 69:34 | 3 | |
4. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 21 | 13 | 45:57 | 3 | |
5. | Rakow | 34 | 21 | 13 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
6. | Legionowo | 34 | 19 | 15 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
7. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 18 | 16 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 18 | 16 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
9. | Zambrow | 34 | 18 | 16 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
10. | S. Wola | 34 | 16 | 18 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
11. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 15 | 19 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 15 | 19 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
13. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 14 | 20 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
14. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 14 | 20 | 42:34 | 2.2 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 13 | 21 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
16. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 12 | 22 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
17. | Puszcza | 34 | 12 | 22 | 42:24 | 1.9 | |
18. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 10 | 24 | 32:39 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 15 | 19 | 45:57 | 3 | |
2. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 14 | 20 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
3. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 12 | 22 | 51:50 | 3 | |
4. | Legionowo | 34 | 12 | 22 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
5. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 12 | 22 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
6. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 11 | 23 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 34 | 10 | 24 | 69:34 | 3 | |
8. | Rakow | 34 | 10 | 24 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
9. | S. Wola | 34 | 10 | 24 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
10. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 9 | 25 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
11. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 9 | 25 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zambrow | 34 | 8 | 26 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
13. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 7 | 27 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
14. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 7 | 27 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
15. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 7 | 27 | 42:34 | 2.2 | |
16. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 5 | 29 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
17. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 5 | 29 | 32:39 | 2.1 | |
18. | Puszcza | 34 | 3 | 31 | 42:24 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 8 | 26 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
2. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 7 | 27 | 45:57 | 3 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 34 | 6 | 28 | 69:34 | 3 | |
4. | Legionowo | 34 | 6 | 28 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
5. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 6 | 28 | 42:34 | 2.2 | |
6. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 5 | 29 | 51:50 | 3 | |
7. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 5 | 29 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
8. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 5 | 29 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
9. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 5 | 29 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
10. | Rakow | 34 | 4 | 30 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zambrow | 34 | 4 | 30 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
12. | S. Wola | 34 | 4 | 30 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
13. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 3 | 31 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
14. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 3 | 31 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
15. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 3 | 31 | 32:39 | 2.1 | |
16. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 2 | 32 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
17. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 2 | 32 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
18. | Puszcza | 34 | 2 | 32 | 42:24 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 4 | 30 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
2. | Legionowo | 34 | 4 | 30 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
3. | Odra Opole | 34 | 3 | 31 | 69:34 | 3 | |
4. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 3 | 31 | 51:50 | 3 | |
5. | S. Wola | 34 | 3 | 31 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
6. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 3 | 31 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
7. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 2 | 32 | 45:57 | 3 | |
8. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 2 | 32 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
9. | Rakow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
10. | Zambrow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
11. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 2 | 32 | 42:34 | 2.2 | |
12. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 1 | 33 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
13. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 1 | 33 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
14. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 1 | 33 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
16. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 0 | 34 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
17. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:39 | 2.1 | |
18. | Puszcza | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:24 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpia Elblag | 34 | 2 | 32 | 59:49 | 3.2 | |
2. | Odra Opole | 34 | 2 | 32 | 69:34 | 3 | |
3. | Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 1 | 33 | 45:57 | 3 | |
4. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:50 | 3 | |
5. | Legionowo | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Warta Poznan | 34 | 1 | 33 | 40:53 | 2.7 | |
7. | Zambrow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 37:55 | 2.7 | |
8. | S. Wola | 34 | 1 | 33 | 41:49 | 2.6 | |
9. | Polonia Warszawa | 34 | 1 | 33 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
10. | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 1 | 33 | 45:39 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 34 | 0 | 34 | 39:52 | 2.7 | |
12. | Rakow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 64:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | ROW Rybnik | 34 | 0 | 34 | 39:47 | 2.5 | |
14. | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:54 | 2.3 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
16. | Radomiak Radom | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:34 | 2.2 | |
17. | Rozwoj Katowice | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:39 | 2.1 | |
18. | Puszcza | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:24 | 1.9 |