# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gornik Zabrze | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Chojniczanka | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
3. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Ol. Grudziadz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Suwalki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Stal Mielec | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Legnica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Podbeskidzie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 7 | |
10. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Tychy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | Chrobry Glogow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
16. | Kluczbork | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Bytovia Bytow | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
18. | Pruszkow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ol. Grudziadz | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | 9 | 19 | |
2. | Chojniczanka | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | |
3. | Stal Mielec | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
4. | Gornik Zabrze | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 17 | |
5. | Legnica | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:6 | 7 | 16 | |
6. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 | |
7. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 14 | |
8. | Suwalki | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
10. | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 13 | |
11. | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 11 | |
13. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 8 | |
15. | Pruszkow | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Bytovia Bytow | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 4 | |
17. | Tychy | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:18 | -7 | 4 | |
18. | Kluczbork | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:19 | 2 | 27 | |
2. | Ol. Grudziadz | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 25 | |
3. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:15 | 9 | 24 | |
4. | Legnica | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:9 | 11 | 24 | |
5. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 23 | |
6. | Podbeskidzie | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 23 | |
7. | Gornik Zabrze | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 | |
8. | Stal Mielec | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 21 | |
9. | Suwalki | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 19 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 17 | |
11. | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 17 | |
12. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 17 | |
13. | Pruszkow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 14 | |
14. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 13 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 11 | |
16. | Bytovia Bytow | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 10 | |
17. | Tychy | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:29 | -14 | 6 | |
18. | Kluczbork | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:36 | -25 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 23:20 | 3 | 31 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 29 | |
3. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 28 | |
4. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 | |
5. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 25 | |
6. | Legnica | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:12 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Suwalki | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 23 | |
8. | Gornik Zabrze | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 | |
9. | Stal Mielec | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 22 | |
10. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Wisla Pulawy | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 | |
13. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16:25 | -9 | 16 | |
14. | Pruszkow | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | 15 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 14 | |
16. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 24:32 | -8 | 13 | |
17. | Tychy | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17:31 | -14 | 8 | |
18. | Kluczbork | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12:37 | -25 | 7 |