# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zawisza | 17 | 17 | 0 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zabki | 17 | 17 | 0 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
4. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
5. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
6. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Suwalki | 17 | 16 | 1 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
11. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:20 | 2.2 | |
12. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
13. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 15 | 2 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Legnica | 17 | 15 | 2 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Kluczbork | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
16. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
17. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
18. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17:14 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zawisza | 17 | 14 | 3 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zabki | 17 | 14 | 3 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 14 | 3 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
4. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
5. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
6. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 13 | 4 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Legnica | 17 | 13 | 4 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 13 | 4 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
10. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 12 | 5 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 12 | 5 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
14. | Kluczbork | 17 | 12 | 5 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 12 | 5 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
16. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
17. | Suwalki | 17 | 11 | 6 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
18. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:14 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zawisza | 17 | 13 | 4 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zabki | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 11 | 6 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
4. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
5. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 10 | 7 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
6. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 9 | 8 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
7. | Suwalki | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 8 | 9 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
9. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 7 | 10 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 7 | 10 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kluczbork | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 7 | 10 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
13. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
14. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 6 | 11 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
15. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 6 | 11 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
16. | Legnica | 17 | 6 | 11 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
17. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17:14 | 1.8 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:20 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zawisza | 17 | 8 | 9 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 7 | 10 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
3. | Legnica | 17 | 6 | 11 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 5 | 12 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
5. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
6. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
7. | Suwalki | 17 | 5 | 12 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
8. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
10. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | Zabki | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Kluczbork | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:14 | 1.8 | |
16. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
17. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
18. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:20 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zawisza | 17 | 5 | 12 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zabki | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
4. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
5. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
7. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 2 | 15 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
9. | Legnica | 17 | 2 | 15 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kluczbork | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
12. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
13. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
14. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:20 | 2.2 | |
16. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
17. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:14 | 1.8 | |
18. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:21 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabki | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
3. | Zawisza | 17 | 1 | 16 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
6. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
7. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kluczbork | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
12. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:20 | 2.2 | |
13. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
15. | Legnica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
17. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
18. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:14 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabki | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zawisza | 17 | 1 | 16 | 33:26 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:24 | 2.6 | |
4. | Rozwoj Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:28 | 2.9 | |
5. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:18 | 2.8 | |
6. | Bytovia Bytow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:23 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | Legnica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:15 | 2.5 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:16 | 2.4 | |
13. | Kluczbork | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:21 | 2.4 | |
14. | Suwalki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:21 | 2.4 | |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:20 | 2.4 | |
16. | GKS Belchatow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:20 | 2.2 | |
17. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:8 | 2.1 | |
18. | Pogon Siedlce | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:14 | 1.8 |