# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Warta Poznan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Zawisza | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
4. | Leczna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Pogon Szczecin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Zabki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 10 | |
7. | Ol. Grudziadz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Kolejarz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
10. | Swinoujscie | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
11. | Radzionkow | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Termalica B-B. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
13. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
14. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
15. | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
16. | Wisla Plock | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
17. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
18. | Polkowice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piast Gliwice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 25 | |
2. | Pogon Szczecin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Leczna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Warta Poznan | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:6 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 18 | |
7. | Ol. Grudziadz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
8. | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
9. | Zawisza | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
10. | Kolejarz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
11. | Zabki | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
12. | Swinoujscie | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
13. | Polkowice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 14 | |
14. | Radzionkow | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 14 | |
15. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
16. | Wisla Plock | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 12 | |
17. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
18. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piast Gliwice | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 36 | |
2. | Pogon Szczecin | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 34 | |
3. | Zawisza | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:17 | 12 | 32 | |
4. | Leczna | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 30 | |
5. | Arka Gdynia | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | 11 | 28 | |
6. | Ol. Grudziadz | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:14 | 13 | 27 | |
7. | Termalica B-B. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 26 | |
8. | Swinoujscie | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 24 | |
9. | Radzionkow | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 23 | |
11. | Warta Poznan | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
12. | Kolejarz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 23 | |
13. | Polkowice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 21 | |
14. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 | |
15. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 19 | |
16. | Zabki | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 | |
17. | Wisla Plock | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 16 | |
18. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piast Gliwice | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34:15 | 19 | 40 | |
2. | Pogon Szczecin | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 36:15 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | Leczna | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 36 | |
4. | Zawisza | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 30:18 | 12 | 34 | |
5. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 30 | |
6. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 30 | |
7. | Ol. Grudziadz | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28:16 | 12 | 28 | |
8. | Swinoujscie | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 27 | |
9. | Radzionkow | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 26 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:15 | 4 | 24 | |
11. | Warta Poznan | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:20 | 5 | 24 | |
12. | Kolejarz | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
13. | Polkowice | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 23 | |
14. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 22 | |
15. | Zabki | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 22 | |
16. | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 20 | |
17. | Wisla Plock | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 19 | |
18. | Olimpia Elblag | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 16 |