# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slask Wroclaw | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Lechia Gdansk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 15 | |
4. | S. Wola | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
5. | Hetman Zamosc | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
6. | Leczna | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
7. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 11 | |
8. | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | |
9. | Ceramika Opoczno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
10. | Myszkow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
11. | Radomsko | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
12. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
13. | Odra Opole | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
14. | Ilawa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
15. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
16. | Kietrz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
17. | Grunwald | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | |
18. | Polar Wroclaw | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 | |
19. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
20. | Stal Szczecin | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
21. | Gornik Konin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
22. | Swit Mazowiecki | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
23. | Rakow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
24. | Korona Kielce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:18 | -17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slask Wroclaw | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | 22 | 30 | |
2. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 25 | |
3. | Leczna | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 25 | |
4. | S. Wola | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 | 25 | |
5. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 24 | |
6. | Lechia Gdansk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 23 | |
7. | Hutnik Krakow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:12 | 12 | 23 | |
8. | Ceramika Opoczno | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 21 | |
9. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 20 | |
11. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 20 | |
12. | Myszkow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 18 | |
13. | Ilawa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 18 | |
14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 18 | |
15. | Radomsko | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 17 | |
16. | Polar Wroclaw | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | |
17. | Grunwald | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 14 | |
18. | Swit Mazowiecki | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
19. | Kietrz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
20. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
21. | Stal Szczecin | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
22. | Rakow | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 7 | |
23. | Gornik Konin | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 6 | |
24. | Korona Kielce | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:27 | -23 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slask Wroclaw | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 43:8 | 35 | 43 | |
2. | Leczna | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 34:6 | 28 | 40 | |
3. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 38 | |
4. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 37 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 32 | |
6. | S. Wola | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 32 | |
7. | Ceramika Opoczno | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 31 | |
8. | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 31 | |
9. | Radomsko | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 30 | |
10. | Myszkow | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 30 | |
11. | Lechia Gdansk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 30 | |
12. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 30 | |
13. | Swit Mazowiecki | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33:19 | 14 | 29 | |
14. | Hetman Zamosc | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 28 | |
15. | Polar Wroclaw | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 27 | |
16. | Kietrz | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:14 | 11 | 26 | |
17. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
18. | Ilawa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 26 | |
19. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 22 | |
20. | Grunwald | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:19 | 8 | 21 | |
21. | Stal Szczecin | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 16 | |
22. | Rakow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | 14 | |
23. | Gornik Konin | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 11 | |
24. | Korona Kielce | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:38 | -30 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slask Wroclaw | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 52:13 | 39 | 55 | |
2. | Leczna | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 46:8 | 38 | 53 | |
3. | GKS Belchatow | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 39:7 | 32 | 53 | |
4. | GKS Katowice | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 34:8 | 26 | 52 | |
5. | Radomsko | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 44:17 | 27 | 42 | |
6. | Lechia Gdansk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 35:18 | 17 | 41 | |
7. | Ceramika Opoczno | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:14 | 25 | 40 | |
8. | S. Wola | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 40 | |
9. | Kietrz | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 34:16 | 18 | 39 | |
10. | Polar Wroclaw | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 39 | |
11. | Odra Opole | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 39 | |
12. | Hutnik Krakow | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36:20 | 16 | 38 | |
13. | Myszkow | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 38 | |
14. | Polonia Bytom | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 36 | |
15. | Swit Mazowiecki | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 37:24 | 13 | 34 | |
16. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 24:13 | 11 | 34 | |
17. | Ilawa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 33 | |
18. | Hetman Zamosc | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 31 | |
19. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 31 | |
20. | Grunwald | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 35:25 | 10 | 29 | |
21. | Stal Szczecin | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 29 | |
22. | Rakow | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23:31 | -8 | 20 | |
23. | Korona Kielce | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 16:47 | -31 | 18 | |
24. | Gornik Konin | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10:24 | -14 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slask Wroclaw | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 62:14 | 48 | 64 | |
2. | GKS Katowice | 23 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 45:12 | 33 | 61 | |
3. | Leczna | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 53:8 | 45 | 60 | |
4. | GKS Belchatow | 23 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 44:9 | 35 | 60 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 48 | |
6. | Ceramika Opoczno | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 48:18 | 30 | 46 | |
7. | Radomsko | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 45:18 | 27 | 46 | |
8. | Kietrz | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 39:17 | 22 | 46 | |
9. | Polar Wroclaw | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 36:21 | 15 | 45 | |
10. | S. Wola | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 45 | |
11. | Hutnik Krakow | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | 19 | 44 | |
12. | Lechia Gdansk | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 39:22 | 17 | 44 | |
13. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 29:14 | 15 | 41 | |
14. | Myszkow | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 38:25 | 13 | 41 | |
15. | Polonia Bytom | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 40 | |
16. | Ilawa | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 21:12 | 9 | 40 | |
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 38 | |
18. | Hetman Zamosc | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 36 | |
19. | Grunwald | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 34 | |
20. | Swit Mazowiecki | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 38:31 | 7 | 34 | |
21. | Stal Szczecin | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 34 | |
22. | Korona Kielce | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 17:52 | -35 | 22 | |
23. | Rakow | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 27:38 | -11 | 21 | |
24. | Gornik Konin | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 13:26 | -13 | 20 |