# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Traeff | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | 3 | |
2. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
3. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
4. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
5. | Lorenskog | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
6. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
7. | Molde 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
11. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
12. | Ready | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
13. | Skedsmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
2. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
3. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lorenskog | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 | |
5. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
6. | Molde 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
7. | Traeff | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:1 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
11. | Skedsmo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 2 | |
12. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
13. | Ready | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
2. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
3. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Molde 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:4 | 3 | |
5. | Lorenskog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
6. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
7. | Traeff | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | |
11. | Skedsmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
12. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
13. | Ready | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
2. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
3. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lorenskog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
5. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
6. | Traeff | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
7. | Molde 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Skedsmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
12. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
13. | Ready | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
2. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
3. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lorenskog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
5. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
6. | Traeff | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
7. | Molde 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Skedsmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
12. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
13. | Ready | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
2. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
3. | Lorenskog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
4. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
5. | Traeff | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:1 | 3 | |
6. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
7. | Molde 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Skedsmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
12. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
13. | Ready | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hodd 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 6.5 | |
2. | Gjellerasen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 4.5 | |
3. | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lorenskog | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 4 | |
5. | Kristiansund 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
6. | Molde 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 | |
7. | Traeff | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:1 | 3 | |
8. | Skjetten | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Aalesund 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
10. | Skedsmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
12. | Bjorkelangen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:1 | 2 | |
13. | Ready | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
14. | Spjelkavik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 |