# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stromsgodset 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Birkebeineren | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Raufoss | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 11 | |
4. | Grorud | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 11 | |
5. | Elverum | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 11 | |
6. | Tonsberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Valerenga 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 8 | |
8. | Gjovik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Valdres | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Lillehammer | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Nybergsund | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Fram | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | Brumunddal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Orn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elverum | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | Raufoss | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 23 | |
3. | Nybergsund | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | Birkebeineren | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:17 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | Tonsberg | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 20 | |
6. | Stromsgodset 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 | |
7. | Grorud | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 20:10 | 10 | 18 | |
8. | Lillehammer | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Gjovik | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
10. | Orn | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | 3 | 13 | |
11. | Valerenga 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 12 | |
12. | Valdres | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
13. | Fram | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 9 | |
14. | Brumunddal | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:12 | 25 | 30 | |
2. | Elverum | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 29:12 | 17 | 29 | |
3. | Tonsberg | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 29 | |
4. | Nybergsund | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 26 | |
5. | Grorud | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 24 | |
6. | Birkebeineren | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 24 | |
7. | Valdres | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Stromsgodset 2 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 20 | |
9. | Gjovik | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 20 | |
10. | Fram | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 18 | |
11. | Lillehammer | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 18 | |
12. | Valerenga 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 16 | |
13. | Orn | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 14 | |
14. | Brumunddal | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 9 |