# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voska Sport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Shkendija | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Struga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Vardar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Tikves | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | Sileks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | KF Gostivar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
10. | Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
2. | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 18 | |
3. | Voska Sport | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Tikves | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
7. | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 13 | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Vardar | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
11. | KF Gostivar | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 11 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:14 | 17 | 29 | |
2. | Struga | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 28 | |
3. | Shkupi | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 24 | |
4. | Voska Sport | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 24 | |
5. | Vardar | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 22 | |
6. | Tikves | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 20 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | 1 | 19 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | 19 | |
10. | Sileks | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | 15 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:21 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34:22 | 12 | 40 | |
2. | Shkendija | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37:19 | 18 | 36 | |
3. | Shkupi | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 34 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 29 | |
5. | Voska Sport | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 29 | |
6. | Tikves | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 27:25 | 2 | 28 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 20 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | 27 | |
8. | Vardar | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | 25 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | 24 | |
10. | Sileks | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 22 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 17:35 | -18 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 44:25 | 19 | 49 | |
2. | Shkupi | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 47 | |
3. | Shkendija | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 44:23 | 21 | 45 | |
4. | KF Gostivar | 25 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 26:22 | 4 | 38 | |
5. | Voska Sport | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 34 | |
6. | Tikves | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:30 | 1 | 33 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 22:25 | -3 | 32 | |
8. | Vardar | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | 32 | |
9. | Sileks | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 30 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 22:27 | -5 | 26 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 19:33 | -14 | 21 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 52:29 | 23 | 61 | |
2. | Shkupi | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 38:19 | 19 | 56 | |
3. | Shkendija | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 50:26 | 24 | 55 | |
4. | Voska Sport | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 36:37 | -1 | 41 | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 41 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 26:29 | -3 | 39 | |
7. | Sileks | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 32:37 | -5 | 39 | |
8. | Tikves | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:38 | -3 | 37 | |
9. | Vardar | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 26:39 | -13 | 36 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 26:30 | -4 | 33 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25:38 | -13 | 26 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 24:47 | -23 | 24 |