# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Voska Sport | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
4. | Shkendija | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
6. | Vardar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
7. | Sileks | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
8. | Shkupi | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | KF Gostivar | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 2 | |
12. | Tikves | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
2. | Shkendija | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
3. | Voska Sport | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 12 | |
4. | KF Gostivar | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
5. | Shkupi | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 9 | |
6. | Vardar | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 7 | |
9. | Tikves | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 5 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | 5 | |
11. | Sileks | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | 5 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
2. | Struga | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
3. | Shkupi | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 17 | |
4. | Voska Sport | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 17 | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 | |
6. | Vardar | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | 13 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | 12 | |
8. | Sileks | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | 11 | |
9. | Tikves | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:24 | -10 | 8 | |
11. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 26 | |
2. | Shkendija | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | 4 | 23 | |
3. | Voska Sport | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 18 | |
4. | Shkupi | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 17 | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 | |
6. | Vardar | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | 13 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | 12 | |
8. | Sileks | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | 11 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | 10 | |
10. | Tikves | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14:25 | -11 | 8 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 9:31 | -22 | 4 |