# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VV DOVO | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | USV Hercules | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | HSC '21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Eemdijk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Genemuiden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | RKAV Volendam | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Staphorst | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | DEM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | Hoogeveen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | VVSB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Urk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | 5 | |
15. | Rijnvogels | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 5 | |
16. | Harkemase Boys | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 | |
17. | Kampong | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 | |
18. | ODIN '59 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | SteDoCo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 12 | |
2. | TEC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Meerssen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | Gemert | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
5. | Blauw Geel | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
6. | Hoek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
7. | Barendrecht | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | TOGB | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Kloetinge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
10. | Rosmalen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | HV & CV Quick | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
12. | Sportlust | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
13. | Groene Ster | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 6 | |
14. | UNA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | GVV Unitas | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
16. | AWC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 3 | |
17. | Baronie | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 1 | |
18. | OSS '20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | 0 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Nijkerk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 22 | |
2. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | 18 | 20 | |
3. | RKAV Volendam | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 19 | |
4. | USV Hercules | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 19 | |
5. | IJsselmeervogels | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 12 | 17 | |
6. | HSC '21 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
7. | VV DOVO | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Urk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | 15 | |
9. | Eemdijk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | 15 | |
10. | Genemuiden | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
11. | Staphorst | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Rijnvogels | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 11 | |
13. | Harkemase Boys | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 10 | |
14. | Hoogeveen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:30 | -17 | 10 | |
15. | VVSB | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 9 | |
16. | DEM | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 | |
17. | Kampong | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 7 | |
18. | ODIN '59 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:33 | -24 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Blauw Geel | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 23 | |
2. | Meerssen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 22 | |
3. | TOGB | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17:5 | 12 | 21 | |
4. | SteDoCo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 20 | |
5. | Barendrecht | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
6. | Kloetinge | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 19 | |
7. | TEC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 | |
8. | HV & CV Quick | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 | |
9. | Sportlust | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
10. | Gemert | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 16 | |
11. | Hoek | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 13 | |
12. | Groene Ster | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 12 | |
13. | UNA | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 11 | |
14. | AWC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 9 | |
15. | Rosmalen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 8 | |
16. | GVV Unitas | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | OSS '20 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | 1 | |
18. | Baronie | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RKAV Volendam | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 31 | |
2. | VV DOVO | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 27 | |
3. | Genemuiden | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 27 | |
4. | USV Hercules | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | 5 | 27 | |
5. | IJsselmeervogels | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:20 | 17 | 26 | |
6. | Sparta Nijkerk | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39:29 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:14 | 13 | 24 | |
8. | HSC '21 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 24 | |
9. | Urk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | 22 | |
10. | Staphorst | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 21 | |
11. | Rijnvogels | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 20 | |
12. | DEM | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 19 | |
13. | Hoogeveen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:35 | -15 | 19 | |
14. | Eemdijk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | 16 | |
15. | Harkemase Boys | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 15 | |
16. | VVSB | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 15 | |
17. | Kampong | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 9 | |
18. | ODIN '59 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:45 | -32 | 9 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | TEC | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:14 | 27 | 33 | |
2. | Barendrecht | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:11 | 23 | 32 | |
3. | Meerssen | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 32 | |
4. | Blauw Geel | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 30 | |
5. | Gemert | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:29 | 0 | 28 | |
6. | TOGB | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23:14 | 9 | 27 | |
7. | Kloetinge | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 26 | |
8. | SteDoCo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 25 | |
9. | HV & CV Quick | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | 24 | |
10. | Hoek | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:24 | 6 | 21 | |
11. | Sportlust | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 21 | |
12. | Rosmalen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 16 | |
13. | Groene Ster | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:35 | -23 | 16 | |
14. | UNA | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 13 | |
15. | GVV Unitas | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 13 | |
16. | AWC | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | 13 | |
17. | OSS '20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | 11 | |
18. | Baronie | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RKAV Volendam | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 56:31 | 25 | 43 | |
2. | Sparta Nijkerk | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 54:34 | 20 | 40 | |
3. | Genemuiden | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:22 | 18 | 37 | |
4. | VV DOVO | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | 16 | 34 | |
5. | IJsselmeervogels | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44:28 | 16 | 33 | |
6. | HSC '21 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 34:31 | 3 | 32 | |
7. | USV Hercules | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 31 | |
8. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 34:20 | 14 | 30 | |
9. | Rijnvogels | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 39:40 | -1 | 29 | |
10. | Staphorst | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 28 | |
11. | Urk | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36:39 | -3 | 27 | |
12. | Eemdijk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:38 | -6 | 26 | |
13. | DEM | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 | 25 | |
14. | Harkemase Boys | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 33:34 | -1 | 24 | |
15. | VVSB | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | 24 | |
16. | Hoogeveen | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 29:50 | -21 | 22 | |
17. | Kampong | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 | 10 | |
18. | ODIN '59 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19:60 | -41 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Barendrecht | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 47:17 | 30 | 45 | |
2. | Blauw Geel | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 45 | |
3. | TEC | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 47:20 | 27 | 39 | |
4. | Meerssen | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 46:23 | 23 | 39 | |
5. | SteDoCo | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 37:16 | 21 | 38 | |
6. | Gemert | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 39:36 | 3 | 34 | |
7. | HV & CV Quick | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | 33 | |
8. | Kloetinge | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30:30 | 0 | 32 | |
9. | Sportlust | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 31 | |
10. | TOGB | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 26:24 | 2 | 30 | |
11. | Hoek | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 42:29 | 13 | 29 | |
12. | Rosmalen | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 25 | |
13. | UNA | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | 21 | |
14. | OSS '20 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | 19 | |
15. | Groene Ster | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 16:48 | -32 | 17 | |
16. | GVV Unitas | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | 16 | |
17. | AWC | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11:43 | -32 | 14 | |
18. | Baronie | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13:59 | -46 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RKAV Volendam | 25 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 75:39 | 36 | 55 | |
2. | Sparta Nijkerk | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 64:45 | 19 | 47 | |
3. | IJsselmeervogels | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 56:32 | 24 | 46 | |
4. | Genemuiden | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 51:31 | 20 | 43 | |
5. | VV DOVO | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 50:34 | 16 | 42 | |
6. | USV Hercules | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 45:37 | 8 | 41 | |
7. | HSC '21 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 43:40 | 3 | 37 | |
8. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 41:27 | 14 | 36 | |
9. | VVSB | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 36 | |
10. | Staphorst | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 46:49 | -3 | 34 | |
11. | Rijnvogels | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 | 33 | |
12. | Harkemase Boys | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 46:41 | 5 | 32 | |
13. | Urk | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:54 | -14 | 31 | |
14. | Eemdijk | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 40:48 | -8 | 29 | |
15. | DEM | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 31:47 | -16 | 29 | |
16. | Hoogeveen | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 36:60 | -24 | 29 | |
17. | Kampong | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 35:52 | -17 | 18 | |
18. | ODIN '59 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 23:77 | -54 | 13 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | SteDoCo | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 52:18 | 34 | 53 | |
2. | Blauw Geel | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 48:22 | 26 | 53 | |
3. | TEC | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 58:22 | 36 | 50 | |
4. | Barendrecht | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 56:28 | 28 | 49 | |
5. | Meerssen | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 58:32 | 26 | 48 | |
6. | Sportlust | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 35:24 | 11 | 42 | |
7. | HV & CV Quick | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 50:43 | 7 | 40 | |
8. | Gemert | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 49:51 | -2 | 40 | |
9. | Kloetinge | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | 38 | |
10. | Hoek | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 54:38 | 16 | 37 | |
11. | TOGB | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 34:34 | 0 | 34 | |
12. | UNA | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 35:35 | 0 | 33 | |
13. | Rosmalen | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 38:50 | -12 | 26 | |
14. | OSS '20 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 34:52 | -18 | 26 | |
15. | AWC | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 18:51 | -33 | 23 | |
16. | Groene Ster | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 18:59 | -41 | 19 | |
17. | GVV Unitas | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25:46 | -21 | 17 | |
18. | Baronie | 25 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 19:75 | -56 | 7 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RKAV Volendam | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 82:46 | 36 | 60 | |
2. | Sparta Nijkerk | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 75:53 | 22 | 56 | |
3. | IJsselmeervogels | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:37 | 27 | 54 | |
4. | Genemuiden | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 62:35 | 27 | 52 | |
5. | VV DOVO | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 57:38 | 19 | 49 | |
6. | USV Hercules | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:41 | 13 | 48 | |
7. | Harkemase Boys | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 56:44 | 12 | 45 | |
8. | HSC '21 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 53:47 | 6 | 45 | |
9. | Rijnvogels | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:56 | -6 | 41 | |
10. | DVS '33 Ermelo | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:38 | 9 | 40 | |
11. | VVSB | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 55:61 | -6 | 40 | |
12. | DEM | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 43:52 | -9 | 40 | |
13. | Eemdijk | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 47:55 | -8 | 39 | |
14. | Urk | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51:64 | -13 | 39 | |
15. | Staphorst | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 49:60 | -11 | 37 | |
16. | Hoogeveen | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 41:76 | -35 | 33 | |
17. | Kampong | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:59 | -18 | 22 | |
18. | ODIN '59 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:92 | -65 | 14 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Barendrecht | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69:32 | 37 | 64 | |
2. | SteDoCo | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63:26 | 37 | 63 | |
3. | TEC | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 63:24 | 39 | 59 | |
4. | Blauw Geel | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57:33 | 24 | 57 | |
5. | Sportlust | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45:31 | 14 | 51 | |
6. | Meerssen | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 65:47 | 18 | 50 | |
7. | Gemert | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 54:54 | 0 | 49 | |
8. | HV & CV Quick | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 60:52 | 8 | 46 | |
9. | TOGB | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 45:40 | 5 | 46 | |
10. | Kloetinge | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:40 | 2 | 46 | |
11. | Hoek | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 63:48 | 15 | 41 | |
12. | UNA | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:42 | 3 | 41 | |
13. | OSS '20 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 40:60 | -20 | 33 | |
14. | Rosmalen | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 47:64 | -17 | 29 | |
15. | AWC | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23:59 | -36 | 26 | |
16. | GVV Unitas | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 31:56 | -25 | 23 | |
17. | Groene Ster | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 22:67 | -45 | 23 | |
18. | Baronie | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 22:81 | -59 | 11 |