# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Differdange | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | CS Petange | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Fola | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Grevenmacher | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Dudelange | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
7. | Luxembourg City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
8. | Kaerjeng | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Niedercorn | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Racing Luxembourg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 3 | |
11. | Hesperange | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Hostert | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 1 | |
13. | Union Tetange | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 | |
14. | Rumelange | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Differdange | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 21 | |
2. | Grevenmacher | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 21 | |
3. | Jeunesse Esch | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:15 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Dudelange | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 17 | |
5. | Fola | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | CS Petange | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | 17 | |
7. | Niedercorn | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Luxembourg City | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 13 | |
9. | Kaerjeng | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 12 | |
10. | Racing Luxembourg | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 7 | |
11. | Union Tetange | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 | |
12. | Hesperange | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | 4 | |
13. | Hostert | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | 4 | |
14. | Rumelange | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:28 | -22 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grevenmacher | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Jeunesse Esch | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:20 | 12 | 25 | |
3. | Dudelange | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 24 | |
4. | Differdange | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | 15 | 22 | |
5. | Fola | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 18 | |
6. | Luxembourg City | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 17 | |
7. | CS Petange | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | 17 | |
8. | Niedercorn | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Kaerjeng | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 16 | |
10. | Racing Luxembourg | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 14 | |
11. | Union Tetange | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 11 | |
12. | Hesperange | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 10 | |
13. | Hostert | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 14:42 | -28 | 4 | |
14. | Rumelange | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:34 | -27 | 2 |