# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palanga | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Banga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Nevezis Kedainiai | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | Vilniaus Vytis | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | Dainava Alytus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | 10 | 10 | |
6. | FC Pakruojis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Riteriai 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Stumbras 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 | |
9. | FK Panevezys | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | |
10. | Koralas Klaipeda | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 9 | |
11. | Dziugas Telsiai | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
12. | Zalgiris 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 7 | |
13. | Tauras Taurage | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | Silute | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 6 | |
15. | Utenis 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banga | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 31:9 | 22 | 26 | |
2. | Koralas Klaipeda | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | Dainava Alytus | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:5 | 14 | 22 | |
4. | Vilniaus Vytis | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 22 | |
5. | Palanga | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 20 | |
6. | Dziugas Telsiai | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 19 | |
7. | Nevezis Kedainiai | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
8. | Riteriai 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 | |
9. | FC Pakruojis | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 | |
10. | FK Panevezys | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
11. | Stumbras 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 15 | |
12. | Silute | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
13. | Zalgiris 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 11 | |
14. | Tauras Taurage | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 11 | |
15. | Utenis 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Banga | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38:14 | 24 | 35 | |
2. | Palanga | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:14 | 17 | 32 | |
3. | Vilniaus Vytis | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31:14 | 17 | 31 | |
4. | Dainava Alytus | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 29 | |
5. | FC Pakruojis | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 27 | |
6. | Stumbras 2 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Koralas Klaipeda | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 24 | |
8. | Silute | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 23 | |
9. | Nevezis Kedainiai | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 22 | |
10. | Dziugas Telsiai | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21:17 | 4 | 22 | |
11. | Riteriai 2 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:21 | 3 | 21 | |
12. | FK Panevezys | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 21 | |
13. | Zalgiris 2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:21 | 2 | 14 | |
14. | Tauras Taurage | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | 14 | |
15. | Utenis 2 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17:54 | -37 | 10 |