# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Oita Trinita | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
6. | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
8. | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Omiya Ardija | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Urawa Reds | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Montedio Yamagata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Kyoto | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Chiba | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 3 | |
17. | Iwata | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
18. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 21 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Oita Trinita | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Urawa Reds | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | FC Tokyo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 16 | |
7. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
8. | Nagoya Grampus | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 15 | |
9. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:6 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
12. | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 12 | |
13. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 11 | |
14. | Iwata | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 9 | |
15. | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 | |
16. | Kyoto | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 9 | |
17. | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
18. | Chiba | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawasaki Frontale | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 31 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:18 | 11 | 31 | |
3. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:18 | 2 | 29 | |
4. | Nagoya Grampus | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 24 | |
5. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 24 | |
6. | Oita Trinita | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 23 | |
7. | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:17 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 22 | |
9. | FC Tokyo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 21 | |
10. | Vissel Kobe | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Kashiwa Reysol | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:17 | 2 | 18 | |
12. | Urawa Reds | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | |
13. | Albirex Niigata | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | 16 | |
14. | Iwata | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 16 | |
15. | Montedio Yamagata | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | 16 | |
16. | Kyoto | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 16 | |
17. | Omiya Ardija | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 15 | |
18. | Chiba | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawasaki Frontale | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 38:25 | 13 | 37 | |
2. | Gamba Osaka | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 37 | |
3. | FC Tokyo | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 29:17 | 12 | 34 | |
4. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:24 | 1 | 33 | |
5. | Kashima Antlers | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 30:21 | 9 | 31 | |
6. | Nagoya Grampus | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 31 | |
7. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 30 | |
8. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 27 | |
9. | Urawa Reds | 20 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | 27 | |
10. | Oita Trinita | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 26 | |
11. | Albirex Niigata | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:17 | 3 | 25 | |
12. | Kashiwa Reysol | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 25 | |
13. | Kyoto | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | 24 | |
14. | Iwata | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 30:36 | -6 | 23 | |
15. | Montedio Yamagata | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 23 | |
16. | Vissel Kobe | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
17. | Omiya Ardija | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | |
18. | Chiba | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 18:37 | -19 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawasaki Frontale | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 49:29 | 20 | 52 | |
2. | Kashima Antlers | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 38:24 | 14 | 46 | |
3. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 45 | |
4. | Gamba Osaka | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 40:29 | 11 | 44 | |
5. | FC Tokyo | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 35:22 | 13 | 41 | |
6. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 38:32 | 6 | 40 | |
7. | Albirex Niigata | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 28:21 | 7 | 35 | |
8. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 28:25 | 3 | 34 | |
9. | Nagoya Grampus | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:33 | 1 | 33 | |
10. | Urawa Reds | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 32:37 | -5 | 32 | |
11. | Kyoto | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | 32 | |
12. | Omiya Ardija | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | 30 | |
13. | Iwata | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | 30 | |
14. | Vissel Kobe | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 31:34 | -3 | 29 | |
15. | Oita Trinita | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 19:31 | -12 | 26 | |
16. | Kashiwa Reysol | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 25 | |
17. | Montedio Yamagata | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19:34 | -15 | 24 | |
18. | Chiba | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kawasaki Frontale | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 58:35 | 23 | 59 | |
2. | Kashima Antlers | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 44:26 | 18 | 57 | |
3. | Gamba Osaka | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 52:39 | 13 | 53 | |
4. | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44:35 | 9 | 52 | |
5. | FC Tokyo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 43:32 | 11 | 47 | |
6. | Shimizu S-Pulse | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42:38 | 4 | 46 | |
7. | Urawa Reds | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 38:39 | -1 | 45 | |
8. | Yokohama F. Marinos | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 37:28 | 9 | 44 | |
9. | Nagoya Grampus | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:36 | 3 | 43 | |
10. | Albirex Niigata | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 34:28 | 6 | 40 | |
11. | Iwata | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 40 | |
12. | Vissel Kobe | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | 35 | |
13. | Kyoto | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | 35 | |
14. | Omiya Ardija | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:42 | -8 | 33 | |
15. | Montedio Yamagata | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:37 | -12 | 32 | |
16. | Kashiwa Reysol | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:50 | -16 | 30 | |
17. | Oita Trinita | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23:41 | -18 | 26 | |
18. | Chiba | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30:50 | -20 | 25 |