# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Marmorek | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | SC Dimona | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 10 | |
4. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Nordia Jerusalem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
11. | Ironi Modiin | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
12. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
15. | Hapoel Herzliya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | Maccabi Yavne | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ironi Modiin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 21 | |
2. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
3. | H. Marmorek | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Hapoel Herzliya | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 16 | |
5. | SC Dimona | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 15 | |
7. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 14 | |
9. | Holon Yermiyahu | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
10. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 12 | |
11. | Nordia Jerusalem | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 | |
13. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
15. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Maccabi Yavne | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 32 | |
2. | Ironi Modiin | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:7 | 18 | 31 | |
3. | SC Dimona | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 25 | |
4. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 24 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 23 | |
6. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 22 | |
7. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 22 | |
8. | Nordia Jerusalem | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 | |
9. | Hapoel Herzliya | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28:22 | 6 | 19 | |
10. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 18 | |
11. | H. Marmorek | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 18 | |
12. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 17 | |
13. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 | |
14. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | 16 | |
15. | Maccabi Yavne | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 15 | |
16. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 15 | |
17. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 42 | |
2. | Ironi Modiin | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33:12 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | SC Dimona | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 35 | |
4. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 33 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:14 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 28 | |
7. | Nordia Jerusalem | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 28 | |
8. | Hapoel Herzliya | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:27 | 5 | 27 | |
9. | H. Marmorek | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | 26 | |
10. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | 25 | |
11. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 24 | |
12. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | 23 | |
13. | Maccabi Yavne | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 22 | |
14. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 22 | |
15. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 13:34 | -21 | 20 | |
16. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:33 | -16 | 19 | |
17. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 48:30 | 18 | 50 | |
2. | SC Dimona | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 46:26 | 20 | 47 | |
3. | Ironi Modiin | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 38:18 | 20 | 46 | |
4. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 40 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 31:21 | 10 | 35 | |
6. | Hapoel Herzliya | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35:29 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 33 | |
8. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 28:35 | -7 | 33 | |
9. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 23:28 | -5 | 31 | |
10. | H. Marmorek | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | 30 | |
11. | Nordia Jerusalem | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 30 | |
12. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 20:33 | -13 | 29 | |
13. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | 29 | |
14. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | 28 | |
15. | Maccabi Yavne | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 27 | |
16. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 20:39 | -19 | 27 | |
17. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58:33 | 25 | 63 | |
2. | SC Dimona | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:29 | 26 | 56 | |
3. | Ironi Modiin | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 49:24 | 25 | 55 | |
4. | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 42:26 | 16 | 48 | |
5. | Holon Yermiyahu | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38:23 | 15 | 46 | |
6. | Agudat Sport Ashdod | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 44 | |
7. | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:38 | 4 | 40 | |
8. | M. Ironi Ashdod | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:31 | -1 | 40 | |
9. | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 38 | |
10. | M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 31:42 | -11 | 37 | |
11. | Maccabi Yavne | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37:37 | 0 | 35 | |
12. | Maccabi Shaarayim FC | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25:39 | -14 | 34 | |
13. | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 23:44 | -21 | 31 | |
14. | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 27:53 | -26 | 31 | |
15. | H. Marmorek | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30:47 | -17 | 30 | |
16. | H. Bikat Hayarden | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32:45 | -13 | 29 | |
17. | MS Ironi Kuseife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |