# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 29 | 1 | 50:30 | 2.7 | |
2. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
3. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 28 | 2 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 30 | 28 | 2 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
5. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 28 | 2 | 52:38 | 3 | |
6. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 28 | 2 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
7. | Ajka | 30 | 28 | 2 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Veszprem | 30 | 28 | 2 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
9. | Bajai | 30 | 27 | 3 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
10. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 27 | 3 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Tatabanya | 30 | 27 | 3 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
12. | Paks II | 30 | 27 | 3 | 27:41 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gyor II | 30 | 26 | 4 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
14. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 26 | 4 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
15. | BKV Elore | 30 | 26 | 4 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
16. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 25 | 5 | 38:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 25 | 5 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
2. | Bajai | 30 | 24 | 6 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 30 | 24 | 6 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 24 | 6 | 52:38 | 3 | |
5. | Gyor II | 30 | 22 | 8 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tatabanya | 30 | 22 | 8 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 22 | 8 | 50:30 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 21 | 9 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
9. | Ajka | 30 | 21 | 9 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | Veszprem | 30 | 21 | 9 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
11. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 21 | 9 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
12. | BKV Elore | 30 | 21 | 9 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
13. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 20 | 10 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | Paks II | 30 | 20 | 10 | 27:41 | 2.3 | |
15. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 19 | 11 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
16. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 19 | 11 | 38:35 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bajai | 30 | 18 | 12 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
2. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 18 | 12 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 30 | 18 | 12 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
4. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 18 | 12 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
5. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 17 | 13 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
6. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 17 | 13 | 52:38 | 3 | |
7. | Tatabanya | 30 | 17 | 13 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
8. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 16 | 14 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 16 | 14 | 50:30 | 2.7 | |
10. | Veszprem | 30 | 16 | 14 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
11. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 16 | 14 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
12. | Gyor II | 30 | 14 | 16 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
13. | Ajka | 30 | 14 | 16 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
14. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 13 | 17 | 38:35 | 2.4 | |
15. | BKV Elore | 30 | 12 | 18 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
16. | Paks II | 30 | 12 | 18 | 27:41 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bajai | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
2. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 13 | 17 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
3. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 12 | 18 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 30 | 11 | 19 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
5. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 11 | 19 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Gyor II | 30 | 11 | 19 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
7. | Veszprem | 30 | 11 | 19 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
8. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 11 | 19 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
9. | Tatabanya | 30 | 10 | 20 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
10. | BKV Elore | 30 | 10 | 20 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
11. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 9 | 21 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
12. | Ajka | 30 | 9 | 21 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
13. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 9 | 21 | 38:35 | 2.4 | |
14. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 8 | 22 | 52:38 | 3 | |
15. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 8 | 22 | 50:30 | 2.7 | |
16. | Paks II | 30 | 5 | 25 | 27:41 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 9 | 21 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
2. | Bajai | 30 | 8 | 22 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
3. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 8 | 22 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 30 | 6 | 24 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
5. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 6 | 24 | 52:38 | 3 | |
6. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 6 | 24 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Gyor II | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
8. | BKV Elore | 30 | 6 | 24 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
9. | Tatabanya | 30 | 5 | 25 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
10. | Ajka | 30 | 5 | 25 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
11. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 5 | 25 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
12. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 3 | 27 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
13. | Veszprem | 30 | 3 | 27 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
14. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:35 | 2.4 | |
15. | Paks II | 30 | 3 | 27 | 27:41 | 2.3 | |
16. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:30 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
2. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 5 | 25 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
3. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 5 | 25 | 52:38 | 3 | |
4. | Gyor II | 30 | 4 | 26 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
5. | Bajai | 30 | 3 | 27 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
6. | Gyirmot | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
7. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 3 | 27 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tatabanya | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
9. | Ajka | 30 | 3 | 27 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 2 | 28 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
11. | Veszprem | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
12. | BKV Elore | 30 | 2 | 28 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
13. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:35 | 2.4 | |
14. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:30 | 2.7 | |
15. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 1 | 29 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
16. | Paks II | 30 | 1 | 29 | 27:41 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 2 | 28 | 46:54 | 3.3 | |
2. | Gyirmot | 30 | 2 | 28 | 50:43 | 3.1 | |
3. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 2 | 28 | 52:38 | 3 | |
4. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 2 | 28 | 67:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Gyor II | 30 | 2 | 28 | 37:49 | 2.9 | |
6. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 2 | 28 | 25:58 | 2.8 | |
7. | Ajka | 30 | 2 | 28 | 48:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Bajai | 30 | 1 | 29 | 46:50 | 3.2 | |
9. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:57 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:30 | 2.7 | |
11. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:35 | 2.4 | |
12. | Tatabanya | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:34 | 2.8 | |
13. | Veszprem | 30 | 0 | 30 | 44:37 | 2.7 | |
14. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 0 | 30 | 28:52 | 2.7 | |
15. | BKV Elore | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:45 | 2.6 | |
16. | Paks II | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:41 | 2.3 |