# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | MTK Budapest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Tatabanya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Szigetszentmiklos | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Fehervar FC II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Soproni VSE | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Gyirmot | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Paks II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Kozarmisleny SE | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Veszprem | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Bajai | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Ajka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Ferencvaros II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | |
14. | BKV Elore | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Gyor II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:8 | -8 | 1 | |
16. | Budaorsi SC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTK Budapest | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 23 | |
2. | Tatabanya | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | Veszprem | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
4. | Bajai | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
5. | Szigetszentmiklos | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
6. | Fehervar FC II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
7. | Paks II | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
8. | Ajka | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
10. | Gyirmot | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 10 | |
11. | Kozarmisleny SE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 | |
12. | Ferencvaros II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 | |
13. | Soproni VSE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 9 | |
14. | BKV Elore | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:20 | -12 | 8 | |
15. | Gyor II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | 5 | |
16. | Budaorsi SC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTK Budapest | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 38 | |
2. | Tatabanya | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Szigetszentmiklos | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | Bajai | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | Fehervar FC II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 21 | |
6. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
7. | Gyirmot | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Paks II | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Veszprem | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 18 | |
10. | Ajka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 18 | |
11. | Ferencvaros II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:31 | -8 | 18 | |
12. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:35 | -21 | 14 | |
13. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 13 | |
14. | BKV Elore | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 12 | |
15. | Gyor II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | 9 | |
16. | Budaorsi SC | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 15:39 | -24 | 1 |