# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szigetszentmiklos | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Tatabanya | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Ajka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | MTK Budapest | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 8 | |
6. | BKV Elore | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Soproni VSE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
9. | Gyirmot | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
10. | Veszprem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Budaorsi SC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Gyor II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Fehervar FC II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Paks II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | Bajai | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 3 | |
16. | Ferencvaros II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Szigetszentmiklos | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 21 | |
2. | MTK Budapest | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 20 | |
3. | Ajka | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Kozarmisleny SE | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:8 | 11 | 18 | |
5. | Gyirmot | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:19 | -3 | 17 | |
6. | Veszprem | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | BKV Elore | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
8. | Fehervar FC II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
9. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | |
10. | Tatabanya | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
11. | Bajai | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | |
12. | Budaorsi SC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 | |
13. | Gyor II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 9 | |
14. | Soproni VSE | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 9 | |
15. | Ferencvaros II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 8 | |
16. | Paks II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTK Budapest | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 31 | |
2. | Szigetszentmiklos | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 29 | |
3. | Kozarmisleny SE | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:12 | 15 | 27 | |
4. | Veszprem | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 26 | |
5. | Tatabanya | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 25 | |
6. | Ajka | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 24 | |
7. | Gyirmot | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 23 | |
8. | Fehervar FC II | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
9. | BKV Elore | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | Bajai | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 19 | |
11. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 19 | |
12. | Gyor II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 14 | |
13. | Paks II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 14 | |
14. | Ferencvaros II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | 12 | |
15. | Soproni VSE | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | 12 | |
16. | Budaorsi SC | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTK Budapest | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 42:12 | 30 | 42 | |
2. | Szigetszentmiklos | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:23 | 13 | 35 | |
3. | Ajka | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:23 | 8 | 35 | |
4. | Kozarmisleny SE | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 33:17 | 16 | 34 | |
5. | Tatabanya | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 35:24 | 11 | 33 | |
6. | Veszprem | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 33 | |
7. | Gyirmot | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 34:33 | 1 | 31 | |
8. | Fehervar FC II | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 30 | |
9. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 25 | |
10. | Paks II | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | 24 | |
11. | BKV Elore | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 22 | |
12. | Bajai | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29:36 | -7 | 21 | |
13. | Ferencvaros II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 19 | |
14. | Gyor II | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 19 | |
15. | Budaorsi SC | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | 17 | |
16. | Soproni VSE | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTK Budapest | 25 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 58:16 | 42 | 57 | |
2. | Kozarmisleny SE | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 43:27 | 16 | 43 | |
3. | Veszprem | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 37:28 | 9 | 43 | |
4. | Gyirmot | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 42:38 | 4 | 43 | |
5. | Szigetszentmiklos | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 43:31 | 12 | 40 | |
6. | Tatabanya | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 41:29 | 12 | 39 | |
7. | Ajka | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 36:31 | 5 | 38 | |
8. | Fehervar FC II | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 35:29 | 6 | 37 | |
9. | Paks II | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | 29 | |
10. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 25:44 | -19 | 28 | |
11. | Bajai | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | 28 | |
12. | Ferencvaros II | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | 26 | |
13. | BKV Elore | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:39 | -14 | 26 | |
14. | Budaorsi SC | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | 24 | |
15. | Soproni VSE | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | 24 | |
16. | Gyor II | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 26:39 | -13 | 23 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MTK Budapest | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 67:20 | 47 | 69 | |
2. | Kozarmisleny SE | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 50:30 | 20 | 55 | |
3. | Gyirmot | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50:43 | 7 | 52 | |
4. | Tatabanya | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 50:34 | 16 | 51 | |
5. | Ajka | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48:34 | 14 | 50 | |
6. | Veszprem | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44:37 | 7 | 47 | |
7. | Szigetszentmiklos | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52:38 | 14 | 45 | |
8. | Fehervar FC II | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:35 | 3 | 41 | |
9. | Bajai | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:50 | -4 | 37 | |
10. | Ferencvaros II | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46:54 | -8 | 36 | |
11. | BKV Elore | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:45 | -13 | 35 | |
12. | Paks II | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 | 31 | |
13. | Gyor II | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 37:49 | -12 | 30 | |
14. | Soproni VSE | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 | 30 | |
15. | Dunaujvaros PASE | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 25:58 | -33 | 28 | |
16. | Budaorsi SC | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 37:57 | -20 | 25 |