# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Lotte | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 11 | |
3. | Viktoria Koln | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Rodinghausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Koln II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Alemannia Aachen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:2 | 10 | 9 | |
7. | RW Essen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
8. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | B. Monchengladbach II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Kray | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Dusseldorf II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Hennef | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 | |
13. | Oberhausen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Verl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
15. | Siegen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:15 | -8 | 5 | |
16. | Wiedenbruck | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
17. | Uerdingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 2 | |
18. | Bochum II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schalke II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 22 | |
2. | Viktoria Koln | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Rodinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:4 | 12 | 17 | |
5. | B. Monchengladbach II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | Verl | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | RW Essen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
8. | Lotte | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21:13 | 8 | 15 | |
9. | Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 14 | |
10. | Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 13 | |
11. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 13 | |
12. | Kray | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 12 | |
13. | Dusseldorf II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | |
14. | Siegen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | Koln II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 10 | |
16. | Uerdingen | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 7 | |
17. | Hennef | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | 7 | |
18. | Wiedenbruck | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktoria Koln | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 34 | |
2. | Alemannia Aachen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:7 | 19 | 30 | |
3. | B. Monchengladbach II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:20 | 18 | 30 | |
4. | Lotte | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 34:16 | 18 | 28 | |
5. | Oberhausen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 26 | |
6. | Rodinghausen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 26 | |
7. | Schalke II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 25 | |
8. | Verl | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 | |
10. | Dusseldorf II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 20 | |
11. | Kray | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 20 | |
12. | RW Essen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:16 | 1 | 19 | |
13. | Siegen | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 | |
14. | Bochum II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | 14 | |
15. | Koln II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 14 | |
16. | Wiedenbruck | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:25 | -12 | 10 | |
17. | Hennef | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:41 | -28 | 9 | |
18. | Uerdingen | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13:38 | -25 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Monchengladbach II | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 51:22 | 29 | 45 | |
2. | Alemannia Aachen | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 35:9 | 26 | 41 | |
3. | Viktoria Koln | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 39 | |
4. | Lotte | 20 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 39:18 | 21 | 36 | |
5. | Oberhausen | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 34 | |
6. | Verl | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 37:22 | 15 | 32 | |
7. | Schalke II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | |
8. | RW Essen | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 25:19 | 6 | 30 | |
9. | Rodinghausen | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 28 | |
10. | SG Wattenscheid | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 27:35 | -8 | 26 | |
11. | Dusseldorf II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 25 | |
12. | Siegen | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 | |
13. | Kray | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | 22 | |
14. | Bochum II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:32 | -9 | 19 | |
15. | Koln II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18:32 | -14 | 19 | |
16. | Wiedenbruck | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19:31 | -12 | 17 | |
17. | Hennef | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | 16 | |
18. | Uerdingen | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 13:45 | -32 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Monchengladbach II | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 59:28 | 31 | 53 | |
2. | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 41:12 | 29 | 50 | |
3. | Viktoria Koln | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 45:23 | 22 | 44 | |
4. | RW Essen | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:21 | 19 | 43 | |
5. | Lotte | 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 44:23 | 21 | 42 | |
6. | Verl | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 42:24 | 18 | 42 | |
7. | Oberhausen | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 37:24 | 13 | 42 | |
8. | Dusseldorf II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | 37 | |
9. | SG Wattenscheid | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 35:46 | -11 | 35 | |
10. | Schalke II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 29:24 | 5 | 33 | |
11. | Rodinghausen | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 37:33 | 4 | 33 | |
12. | Siegen | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | 28 | |
13. | Wiedenbruck | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | 26 | |
14. | Kray | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 26:48 | -22 | 26 | |
15. | Koln II | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 21:37 | -16 | 24 | |
16. | Bochum II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | 23 | |
17. | Uerdingen | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22:52 | -30 | 22 | |
18. | Hennef | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 19:54 | -35 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Monchengladbach II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 73:38 | 35 | 63 | |
2. | Alemannia Aachen | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 48:18 | 30 | 58 | |
3. | Viktoria Koln | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 56:27 | 29 | 54 | |
4. | Lotte | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 52:26 | 26 | 53 | |
5. | Oberhausen | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 47:31 | 16 | 50 | |
6. | RW Essen | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 | 18 | 49 | |
7. | Verl | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 44:28 | 16 | 47 | |
8. | Dusseldorf II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 33:46 | -13 | 42 | |
9. | Schalke II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35:29 | 6 | 40 | |
10. | Rodinghausen | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:38 | 5 | 40 | |
11. | SG Wattenscheid | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38:52 | -14 | 37 | |
12. | Wiedenbruck | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36:48 | -12 | 36 | |
13. | Koln II | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | 33 | |
14. | Kray | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33:56 | -23 | 32 | |
15. | Siegen | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 | 30 | |
16. | Uerdingen | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28:58 | -30 | 27 | |
17. | Bochum II | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:52 | -20 | 23 | |
18. | Hennef | 30 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 25:65 | -40 | 18 |