# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Wattenscheid | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Sprockhovel | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | FC Gutersloh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Lippstadt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Neuenkirchen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Westfalia Rhynern | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Hammer SpVgg. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Roland Beckum | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Dornberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Erkenschwick | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Heven | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Westfalia Herne | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 6 | |
14. | Erndtebruck | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 5 | |
15. | Schermbeck | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Ahlen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Ennepetal | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 3 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 22 | |
2. | Neuenkirchen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 22 | |
3. | FC Gutersloh | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | SG Wattenscheid | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 20 | |
5. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 19 | |
6. | Erkenschwick | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Sprockhovel | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Westfalia Herne | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | Ahlen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
11. | Heven | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 12 | |
12. | Erndtebruck | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 | |
13. | Roland Beckum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Dornberg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | 11 | |
15. | Hammer SpVgg. | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 9 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 | |
17. | Schermbeck | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:33 | -21 | 5 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:11 | 21 | 34 | |
2. | SG Wattenscheid | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 31 | |
3. | Lippstadt | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 31 | |
4. | Neuenkirchen | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 31 | |
5. | Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | FC Gutersloh | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 28 | |
7. | Erndtebruck | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:31 | 4 | 22 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | 4 | 22 | |
9. | Sprockhovel | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 21 | |
10. | Roland Beckum | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 19 | |
11. | Dornberg | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | 17 | |
12. | Hammer SpVgg. | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | 16 | |
13. | Heven | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 16 | |
14. | Ahlen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 16 | |
15. | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 16 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:30 | -9 | 13 | |
17. | Schermbeck | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:40 | -23 | 9 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17:41 | -24 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 44:16 | 28 | 46 | |
2. | SG Wattenscheid | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42:19 | 23 | 43 | |
3. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 36:19 | 17 | 39 | |
4. | Erkenschwick | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 38 | |
5. | Neuenkirchen | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 41:34 | 7 | 35 | |
6. | FC Gutersloh | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32:27 | 5 | 33 | |
7. | Erndtebruck | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 42:33 | 9 | 32 | |
8. | Westfalia Rhynern | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 30 | |
9. | Hammer SpVgg. | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 26 | |
10. | Roland Beckum | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 34:38 | -4 | 26 | |
11. | Ahlen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:37 | -7 | 26 | |
12. | Sprockhovel | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:21 | 4 | 25 | |
13. | Heven | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 28:40 | -12 | 23 | |
14. | Dornberg | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 30:41 | -11 | 20 | |
15. | Ennepetal | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 29:42 | -13 | 17 | |
16. | Westfalia Herne | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 24:42 | -18 | 17 | |
17. | Schermbeck | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 27:51 | -24 | 16 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 20 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 21:50 | -29 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 54:22 | 32 | 55 | |
2. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 51:23 | 28 | 52 | |
3. | SG Wattenscheid | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 49:28 | 21 | 51 | |
4. | Erkenschwick | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 46:27 | 19 | 44 | |
5. | Erndtebruck | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 53:37 | 16 | 44 | |
6. | Neuenkirchen | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 53:46 | 7 | 41 | |
7. | Westfalia Rhynern | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 41:35 | 6 | 39 | |
8. | FC Gutersloh | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 37:37 | 0 | 36 | |
9. | Ahlen | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 39:46 | -7 | 34 | |
10. | Sprockhovel | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31:29 | 2 | 32 | |
11. | Roland Beckum | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 39:51 | -12 | 29 | |
12. | Hammer SpVgg. | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 35:37 | -2 | 28 | |
13. | Dornberg | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 42:50 | -8 | 28 | |
14. | Heven | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 37:52 | -15 | 27 | |
15. | Westfalia Herne | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 35:51 | -16 | 24 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 35:52 | -17 | 24 | |
17. | Schermbeck | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 34:59 | -25 | 23 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 25 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 25:57 | -32 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lippstadt | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 67:25 | 42 | 65 | |
2. | SG Wattenscheid | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 61:29 | 32 | 64 | |
3. | Arminia Bielefeld II | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 62:30 | 32 | 61 | |
4. | Erndtebruck | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 62:42 | 20 | 57 | |
5. | Erkenschwick | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52:39 | 13 | 48 | |
6. | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 52:44 | 8 | 46 | |
7. | Neuenkirchen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 56:53 | 3 | 44 | |
8. | Ahlen | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46:53 | -7 | 44 | |
9. | FC Gutersloh | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | 42 | |
10. | Sprockhovel | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:33 | 3 | 41 | |
11. | Roland Beckum | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47:58 | -11 | 38 | |
12. | Heven | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49:60 | -11 | 36 | |
13. | Hammer SpVgg. | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 33 | |
14. | Dornberg | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 48:57 | -9 | 32 | |
15. | Westfalia Herne | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 42:61 | -19 | 29 | |
16. | Ennepetal | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 39:62 | -23 | 28 | |
17. | Schermbeck | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 39:73 | -34 | 25 | |
18. | Gievenbeck | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 29:61 | -32 | 16 |