# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NTSV Strand 08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 12 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:3 | 11 | 12 | |
3. | TSV Kropp | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Heikendorfer | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 10 | |
6. | VfR Neumunster | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Eichede | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Eider Budelsdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 6 | |
11. | SV Schackendorf | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | FC Sylt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | 6 | |
13. | Heider SV | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | 6 | |
14. | Husumer | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:22 | -12 | 6 | |
15. | Preetzer TSV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Todesfelde | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 3 | |
17. | Flensburg 08 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 3 | |
18. | Breitenfelde | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Neumunster | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 22 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 22 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 21 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 19 | |
5. | Lubeck II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Heikendorfer | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 16 | |
7. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 | |
8. | Eichede | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 15 | |
9. | SV Schackendorf | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 15 | |
10. | NTSV Strand 08 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Preetzer TSV | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
12. | Heider SV | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 13 | |
13. | Flensburg 08 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 12 | |
14. | FC Sylt | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 12 | |
15. | Todesfelde | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 10 | |
16. | Eider Budelsdorf | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 10 | |
17. | Husumer | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:42 | -27 | 9 | |
18. | Breitenfelde | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:29 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Weiche-08 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:11 | 25 | 35 | |
2. | VfR Neumunster | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 42:15 | 27 | 34 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 42:18 | 24 | 31 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34:21 | 13 | 31 | |
5. | Eichede | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | 8 | 24 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 40:36 | 4 | 23 | |
7. | Heikendorfer | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 22 | |
8. | Flensburg 08 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:26 | 4 | 22 | |
9. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 20 | |
10. | Todesfelde | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 39:39 | 0 | 20 | |
11. | Preetzer TSV | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 19 | |
12. | SV Schackendorf | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 19 | |
13. | NTSV Strand 08 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 15 | |
14. | Eider Budelsdorf | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 15 | |
15. | Heider SV | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | 15 | |
16. | FC Sylt | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | 15 | |
17. | Husumer | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:51 | -29 | 14 | |
18. | Breitenfelde | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Neumunster | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 51:17 | 34 | 44 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 41:16 | 25 | 43 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 54:24 | 30 | 39 | |
4. | TSV Kropp | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 41:36 | 5 | 37 | |
5. | Eichede | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 49:33 | 16 | 35 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 57:42 | 15 | 35 | |
7. | Flensburg 08 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 34:28 | 6 | 30 | |
8. | Todesfelde | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 51:49 | 2 | 27 | |
9. | Preetzer TSV | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 26 | |
10. | Heikendorfer | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29:27 | 2 | 25 | |
11. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | 24 | |
12. | NTSV Strand 08 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 41:43 | -2 | 23 | |
13. | Eider Budelsdorf | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | 23 | |
14. | Heider SV | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | 23 | |
15. | FC Sylt | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 32:53 | -21 | 22 | |
16. | SV Schackendorf | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 22:47 | -25 | 20 | |
17. | Husumer | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 34:67 | -33 | 19 | |
18. | Breitenfelde | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 27:57 | -30 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Neumunster | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 64:20 | 44 | 57 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 50:19 | 31 | 53 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 72:28 | 44 | 49 | |
4. | Eichede | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 64:41 | 23 | 44 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 47:45 | 2 | 41 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 61:51 | 10 | 36 | |
7. | Flensburg 08 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 41:40 | 1 | 36 | |
8. | Todesfelde | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 58:55 | 3 | 35 | |
9. | FC Sylt | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 47:54 | -7 | 35 | |
10. | NTSV Strand 08 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 49:45 | 4 | 33 | |
11. | Preetzer TSV | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 31:38 | -7 | 33 | |
12. | Heikendorfer | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36:34 | 2 | 32 | |
13. | Eider Budelsdorf | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 37:44 | -7 | 32 | |
14. | Heider SV | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36:52 | -16 | 32 | |
15. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 43:47 | -4 | 30 | |
16. | SV Schackendorf | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 29:64 | -35 | 24 | |
17. | Breitenfelde | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 33:72 | -39 | 19 | |
18. | Husumer | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 37:80 | -43 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Neumunster | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 77:23 | 54 | 70 | |
2. | SC Weiche-08 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 60:22 | 38 | 63 | |
3. | Holstein Kiel II | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 80:30 | 50 | 61 | |
4. | Eichede | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 80:47 | 33 | 56 | |
5. | TSV Kropp | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 52:49 | 3 | 49 | |
6. | Lubeck II | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 72:58 | 14 | 45 | |
7. | Flensburg 08 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:46 | 5 | 45 | |
8. | NTSV Strand 08 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 63:52 | 11 | 43 | |
9. | Preetzer TSV | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:45 | -5 | 41 | |
10. | FC Sylt | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 56:66 | -10 | 39 | |
11. | Todesfelde | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 69:64 | 5 | 38 | |
12. | Heikendorfer | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:43 | 3 | 38 | |
13. | Heider SV | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:64 | -19 | 37 | |
14. | Eider Budelsdorf | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:58 | -17 | 35 | |
15. | Henstedt-Ulzburg | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 50:61 | -11 | 33 | |
16. | Husumer | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 49:87 | -38 | 29 | |
17. | SV Schackendorf | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32:83 | -51 | 26 | |
18. | Breitenfelde | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:92 | -55 | 19 |