# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halberstadt | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
2. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Auerbach | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
4. | Arnstadt | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
5. | Plauen | 13 | 13 | 0 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
6. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
7. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 12 | 0 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Krieschow | 12 | 12 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Freital | 12 | 12 | 0 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Halle | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
12. | Bautzen | 12 | 12 | 0 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
13. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 12 | 0 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
15. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 11 | 1 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Grimma | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:22 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halberstadt | 13 | 13 | 0 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
2. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 13 | 0 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
4. | Auerbach | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | Arnstadt | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Freital | 12 | 11 | 1 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
7. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 10 | 2 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
9. | Halle | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
10. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 10 | 3 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bautzen | 12 | 10 | 2 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
12. | Grimma | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Krieschow | 12 | 9 | 3 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
14. | Plauen | 13 | 9 | 4 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
15. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 9 | 3 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
2. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
3. | Halberstadt | 13 | 10 | 3 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
4. | Auerbach | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 9 | 4 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Grimma | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
7. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 8 | 4 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
8. | Krieschow | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Arnstadt | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
10. | Plauen | 13 | 8 | 5 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
11. | Freital | 12 | 7 | 5 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 7 | 5 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Bautzen | 12 | 6 | 6 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
14. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
15. | Halle | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
16. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
2. | Halberstadt | 13 | 9 | 4 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
3. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
4. | Auerbach | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
5. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
6. | Arnstadt | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 7 | 6 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
8. | Krieschow | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Freital | 12 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Halle | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
11. | Bautzen | 12 | 4 | 8 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
12. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Plauen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
14. | Grimma | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
15. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
16. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19:11 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
2. | Halberstadt | 13 | 7 | 6 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
3. | Krieschow | 12 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
4. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
5. | Halle | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
6. | Arnstadt | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Freital | 12 | 3 | 9 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
8. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 3 | 10 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
9. | Plauen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
10. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 2 | 11 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
12. | Auerbach | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
13. | Bautzen | 12 | 2 | 10 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
14. | Grimma | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
16. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
2. | Halle | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 3 | 9 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
4. | Halberstadt | 13 | 2 | 11 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Krieschow | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
7. | Auerbach | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
8. | Arnstadt | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Freital | 12 | 1 | 11 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Plauen | 13 | 1 | 12 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
11. | Grimma | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:11 | 2.5 | |
13. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 0 | 13 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
14. | Bautzen | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
15. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Einheit Wernigerode | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:26 | 4.5 | |
2. | Motor Marienberg | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16:33 | 4.1 | |
3. | Halle | 13 | 2 | 11 | 21:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Halberstadt | 13 | 1 | 12 | 38:17 | 4.2 | |
5. | Magdeburg II | 13 | 1 | 12 | 32:18 | 3.8 | |
6. | Krieschow | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:17 | 3.6 | |
7. | Arnstadt | 13 | 1 | 12 | 18:27 | 3.5 | |
8. | Auerbach | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:18 | 3.5 | |
9. | Freital | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bischofswerdaer | 13 | 0 | 13 | 31:10 | 3.2 | |
11. | Plauen | 13 | 0 | 13 | 33:4 | 2.8 | |
12. | Bautzen | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.8 | |
13. | Einheit Rudolstadt | 12 | 0 | 12 | 12:22 | 2.8 | |
14. | Grimma | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:22 | 2.8 | |
15. | Ludwigsfelde | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
16. | Sandersdorf | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:11 | 2.5 |