# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 22:38 | 4 | |
2. | Brandenburger | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
3. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
4. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 15 | 0 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Wismar | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
6. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
7. | Altglienicke | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Greifswald | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
9. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Waren | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
11. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
12. | Malchower | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 13 | 2 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
14. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
16. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandenburger | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
2. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:38 | 4 | |
3. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 14 | 1 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
4. | Wismar | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
5. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
6. | Waren | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
7. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 13 | 2 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Altglienicke | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | Greifswald | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
10. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
11. | Malchower | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
12. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 11 | 4 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
14. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
15. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
16. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waren | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
2. | Brandenburger | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
3. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
4. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:38 | 4 | |
5. | Wismar | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
6. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Altglienicke | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
12. | Malchower | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Greifswald | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
16. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:24 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waren | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
2. | Brandenburger | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
3. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:38 | 4 | |
5. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Wismar | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
7. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
9. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
10. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Altglienicke | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
12. | Malchower | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
14. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Greifswald | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:24 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waren | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
2. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:38 | 4 | |
3. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 5 | 10 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
4. | Brandenburger | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
5. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
7. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
8. | Malchower | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
9. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 3 | 12 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wismar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
11. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
12. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 2 | 13 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
14. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
15. | Greifswald | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:11 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waren | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
2. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:38 | 4 | |
3. | Brandenburger | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
4. | Malchower | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
5. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Wismar | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
8. | Altglienicke | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
13. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
14. | Greifswald | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
15. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
16. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:24 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waren | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:49 | 4.5 | |
2. | LFC Berlin | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:38 | 4 | |
3. | Brandenburger | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:41 | 3.8 | |
4. | Luckenwalde | 15 | 1 | 14 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
5. | Furstenwalde | 15 | 1 | 14 | 33:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Altglienicke | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:33 | 3.1 | |
7. | Malchower | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:28 | 2.9 | |
8. | Neubrandenburg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:24 | 2.9 | |
9. | Lichtenberg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 1 | 14 | 27:12 | 2.6 | |
11. | Wismar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:31 | 3.2 | |
12. | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:24 | 3.1 | |
13. | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:17 | 2.9 | |
14. | Greifswald | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:18 | 2.4 | |
15. | Altludersdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:11 | 2.2 | |
16. | Waltersdorf | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:24 | 2.2 |