# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 12 | |
3. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Heeslinger | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Bersenbruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:13 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Schoningen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Hannoverscher SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Arminia Hannover | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Gifhorn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Pattensen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | FT Braunschweig | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
14. | Rotenburger | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5 | |
15. | Luneburger Hansa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
16. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
17. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | 1 | |
18. | Papenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:23 | -19 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 26 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 26:11 | 15 | 20 | |
3. | Bersenbruck | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:23 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 19 | |
5. | Arminia Hannover | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 16 | |
7. | Heeslinger | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Eintracht Celle | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 15 | |
9. | Schoningen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 15 | |
10. | Rotenburger | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 15 | |
11. | Hannoverscher SC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 | |
12. | Pattensen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 13 | |
13. | Luneburger Hansa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
14. | Gifhorn | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 10 | |
15. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 9 | |
16. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 6 | |
18. | Papenburg | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 35:14 | 21 | 33 | |
3. | Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 30 | |
4. | Schoningen | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | 12 | 30 | |
5. | Bersenbruck | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 37:30 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:20 | 7 | 26 | |
7. | Rotenburger | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 25 | |
8. | Eintracht Celle | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 35:29 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 22 | |
10. | Heeslinger | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | 20 | |
11. | Hannoverscher SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 20 | |
12. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | 19 | |
13. | Luneburger Hansa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 18 | |
14. | Gifhorn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 15 | |
15. | Pattensen | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:38 | -11 | 13 | |
16. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | 12 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:42 | -26 | 8 | |
18. | Papenburg | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16:48 | -32 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 43:16 | 27 | 48 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 44:19 | 25 | 43 | |
3. | Schoningen | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 44:25 | 19 | 40 | |
4. | Bersenbruck | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 51:36 | 15 | 38 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 46:28 | 18 | 34 | |
6. | Rotenburger | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:24 | 7 | 31 | |
7. | VfL Oldenburg | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 43:33 | 10 | 30 | |
8. | Arminia Hannover | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | 30 | |
9. | Eintracht Celle | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 43:40 | 3 | 29 | |
10. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 34:33 | 1 | 29 | |
11. | Heeslinger | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | 29 | |
12. | Hannoverscher SC | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 26 | |
13. | Luneburger Hansa | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 18:29 | -11 | 21 | |
14. | Gifhorn | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | 20 | |
15. | Pattensen | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | 19 | |
16. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24:47 | -23 | 15 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 23:51 | -28 | 14 | |
18. | Papenburg | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 25:56 | -31 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 57:25 | 32 | 60 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 52:23 | 29 | 50 | |
3. | Egestorf-Langreder | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55:31 | 24 | 47 | |
4. | Bersenbruck | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 64:41 | 23 | 47 | |
5. | Schoningen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 55:40 | 15 | 43 | |
6. | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 53:37 | 16 | 39 | |
7. | Eintracht Celle | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 61:52 | 9 | 39 | |
8. | Rotenburger | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 36:29 | 7 | 37 | |
9. | Heeslinger | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 37 | |
10. | Hannoverscher SC | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 38:48 | -10 | 35 | |
11. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 33 | |
12. | Arminia Hannover | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 38:49 | -11 | 31 | |
13. | Gifhorn | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 43:54 | -11 | 27 | |
14. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35:50 | -15 | 27 | |
15. | Luneburger Hansa | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29:41 | -12 | 26 | |
16. | Pattensen | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 39:60 | -21 | 25 | |
17. | Papenburg | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 33:70 | -37 | 16 | |
18. | FT Braunschweig | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 29:67 | -38 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spelle-Venhaus | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70:29 | 41 | 70 | |
2. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 60:26 | 34 | 62 | |
3. | Egestorf-Langreder | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 64:34 | 30 | 59 | |
4. | Bersenbruck | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 79:50 | 29 | 56 | |
5. | Schoningen | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 67:47 | 20 | 51 | |
6. | VfL Oldenburg | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 66:50 | 16 | 48 | |
7. | Heeslinger | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:41 | 4 | 47 | |
8. | Eintracht Celle | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 73:65 | 8 | 46 | |
9. | Rotenburger | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:35 | 5 | 41 | |
10. | Arminia Hannover | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 52:57 | -5 | 38 | |
11. | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 50:54 | -4 | 37 | |
12. | Hannoverscher SC | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:62 | -17 | 37 | |
13. | Pattensen | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 50:66 | -16 | 35 | |
14. | Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 48:64 | -16 | 34 | |
15. | Gifhorn | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 48:66 | -18 | 30 | |
16. | Luneburger Hansa | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 32:53 | -21 | 29 | |
17. | FT Braunschweig | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:77 | -41 | 21 | |
18. | Papenburg | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 38:87 | -49 | 18 |