# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Speldorf | 19 | 19 | 0 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
2. | Hamborn | 19 | 19 | 0 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
3. | Meerbusch | 19 | 19 | 0 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
4. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 19 | 0 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
5. | Uerdingen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
6. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Cronenberger | 19 | 18 | 1 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
8. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 18 | 1 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
9. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 18 | 1 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
10. | Rhede | 19 | 18 | 1 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
11. | SW Essen | 19 | 18 | 1 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
12. | Baumberg | 19 | 18 | 1 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
13. | Homberg | 19 | 18 | 1 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 18 | 1 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
15. | Wulfrath | 19 | 18 | 1 | 19:36 | 2.9 | |
16. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 18 | 1 | 24:28 | 2.7 | |
17. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 18 | 1 | 24:26 | 2.6 | |
18. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 17 | 2 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
19. | Uedesheim | 19 | 17 | 2 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
20. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 16 | 3 | 28:27 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamborn | 19 | 19 | 0 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
2. | Speldorf | 19 | 18 | 1 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
3. | Baumberg | 19 | 18 | 1 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
4. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 17 | 2 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | Rhede | 19 | 17 | 2 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
6. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 17 | 2 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 17 | 2 | 24:28 | 2.7 | |
8. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 16 | 3 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
9. | Uerdingen | 19 | 16 | 3 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
10. | Cronenberger | 19 | 15 | 4 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
11. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 15 | 4 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
12. | Meerbusch | 19 | 15 | 4 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
13. | SW Essen | 19 | 15 | 4 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
14. | Uedesheim | 19 | 15 | 4 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
15. | Homberg | 19 | 15 | 4 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 28:27 | 2.9 | |
17. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 15 | 4 | 24:26 | 2.6 | |
18. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 14 | 5 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
19. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 14 | 5 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
20. | Wulfrath | 19 | 12 | 7 | 19:36 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Speldorf | 19 | 15 | 4 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
2. | Baumberg | 19 | 15 | 4 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
3. | Hamborn | 19 | 14 | 5 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
4. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 14 | 5 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
5. | Cronenberger | 19 | 13 | 6 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
6. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 13 | 6 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | Homberg | 19 | 13 | 6 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 12 | 7 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
9. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 11 | 8 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
10. | Meerbusch | 19 | 11 | 8 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
11. | Uerdingen | 19 | 11 | 8 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
12. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 11 | 8 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | SW Essen | 19 | 10 | 9 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
14. | Uedesheim | 19 | 10 | 9 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
15. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 10 | 9 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 10 | 9 | 24:28 | 2.7 | |
17. | Rhede | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
18. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 9 | 10 | 28:27 | 2.9 | |
19. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 9 | 10 | 24:26 | 2.6 | |
20. | Wulfrath | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19:36 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cronenberger | 19 | 11 | 8 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
2. | Speldorf | 19 | 10 | 9 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
3. | Hamborn | 19 | 10 | 9 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
4. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 10 | 9 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 10 | 9 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
6. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 9 | 10 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
7. | SW Essen | 19 | 9 | 10 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
8. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 9 | 10 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
9. | Meerbusch | 19 | 8 | 11 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
10. | Rhede | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
11. | Uedesheim | 19 | 8 | 11 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
12. | Uerdingen | 19 | 7 | 12 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
13. | Homberg | 19 | 7 | 12 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 7 | 12 | 28:27 | 2.9 | |
15. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 7 | 12 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
16. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 6 | 13 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
17. | Baumberg | 19 | 6 | 13 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
18. | Wulfrath | 19 | 6 | 13 | 19:36 | 2.9 | |
19. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 5 | 14 | 24:28 | 2.7 | |
20. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 4 | 15 | 24:26 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Speldorf | 19 | 8 | 11 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
2. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 7 | 12 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
3. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 6 | 13 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
4. | Meerbusch | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
5. | Hamborn | 19 | 5 | 14 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
6. | Cronenberger | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
7. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 5 | 14 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
8. | SW Essen | 19 | 5 | 14 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
9. | Uedesheim | 19 | 5 | 14 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
10. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 5 | 14 | 28:27 | 2.9 | |
11. | Wulfrath | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19:36 | 2.9 | |
12. | Rhede | 19 | 4 | 15 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
13. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 4 | 15 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
14. | Uerdingen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
15. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 4 | 15 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
16. | Baumberg | 19 | 3 | 16 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
17. | Homberg | 19 | 2 | 17 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
18. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 2 | 17 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
19. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 2 | 17 | 24:28 | 2.7 | |
20. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:26 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Speldorf | 19 | 4 | 15 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
2. | Cronenberger | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
3. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 4 | 15 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
4. | Meerbusch | 19 | 4 | 15 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
5. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 4 | 15 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hamborn | 19 | 3 | 16 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
7. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 3 | 16 | 28:27 | 2.9 | |
8. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
9. | Rhede | 19 | 2 | 17 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 2 | 17 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
11. | SW Essen | 19 | 2 | 17 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
12. | Uedesheim | 19 | 2 | 17 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
13. | Uerdingen | 19 | 2 | 17 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
14. | Wulfrath | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:36 | 2.9 | |
15. | Baumberg | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
16. | Homberg | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
17. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
18. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:26 | 2.6 | |
19. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 0 | 19 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
20. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:28 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Speldorf | 19 | 3 | 16 | 36:42 | 4.1 | |
2. | Hamborn | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:49 | 3.9 | |
3. | Cronenberger | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:49 | 3.6 | |
4. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 2 | 17 | 42:26 | 3.6 | |
5. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:42 | 3.5 | |
6. | Meerbusch | 19 | 2 | 17 | 25:40 | 3.4 | |
7. | Wulfrath | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:36 | 2.9 | |
8. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 1 | 18 | 30:32 | 3.3 | |
9. | Rhede | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:27 | 3.3 | |
10. | SW Essen | 19 | 1 | 18 | 33:27 | 3.2 | |
11. | Uedesheim | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:38 | 3.2 | |
12. | Homberg | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
13. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:30 | 3.1 | |
14. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:26 | 2.6 | |
15. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 0 | 19 | 35:27 | 3.3 | |
16. | Baumberg | 19 | 0 | 19 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
17. | Uerdingen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 43:16 | 3.1 | |
18. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 0 | 19 | 28:27 | 2.9 | |
19. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 0 | 19 | 28:28 | 2.9 | |
20. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:28 | 2.7 |