# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Uerdingen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:8 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Rhede | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 12 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | SW Essen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Kapellen-Erft | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 9 | |
7. | Germania Ratingen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Homberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
9. | Oberhausen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Speldorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Baumberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
12. | Wulfrath | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 7 | |
13. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
14. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | Meerbusch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
16. | Uedesheim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
17. | Cronenberger | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 4 | |
18. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | |
19. | Wuppertal II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | |
20. | Hamborn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 25 | |
2. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 24 | |
3. | Rhede | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 22 | |
5. | Kapellen-Erft | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 19 | |
6. | SW Essen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | |
8. | Oberhausen II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 15 | |
9. | Germania Ratingen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Wuppertal II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | Speldorf | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 13 | |
12. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Homberg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
14. | Meerbusch | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Uedesheim | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 10 | |
16. | Wulfrath | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | |
17. | Baumberg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 10 | |
18. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 9 | |
19. | Cronenberger | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 7 | |
20. | Hamborn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:20 | -15 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 45:14 | 31 | 38 | |
2. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 37 | |
3. | Rhede | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | 18 | 32 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:21 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | Kapellen-Erft | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 31:19 | 12 | 25 | |
6. | SW Essen | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 25 | |
7. | Wuppertal II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 25 | |
8. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 24 | |
9. | Germania Ratingen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 23 | |
10. | Oberhausen II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Cronenberger | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:28 | 1 | 22 | |
12. | Homberg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 21 | |
13. | Speldorf | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 21 | |
14. | Meerbusch | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | 18 | |
15. | Uedesheim | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 | |
16. | Baumberg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | 15 | |
17. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 26:44 | -18 | 15 | |
18. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 | |
19. | Wulfrath | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 13 | |
20. | Hamborn | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 55:16 | 39 | 48 | |
2. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 47:22 | 25 | 44 | |
3. | Rhede | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:27 | 15 | 37 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 35:25 | 10 | 34 | |
5. | Wuppertal II | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | Kapellen-Erft | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 34:22 | 12 | 32 | |
7. | SW Essen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | 13 | 31 | |
8. | Germania Ratingen | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 29:20 | 9 | 30 | |
9. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:22 | 8 | 30 | |
10. | Speldorf | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | 28 | |
11. | Homberg | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 26 | |
12. | Cronenberger | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 34:33 | 1 | 26 | |
13. | Oberhausen II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 35:33 | 2 | 25 | |
14. | Baumberg | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 23 | |
15. | Meerbusch | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | 22 | |
16. | Uedesheim | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | 21 | |
17. | Wulfrath | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | 20 | |
18. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 29:34 | -5 | 19 | |
19. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 31:51 | -20 | 18 | |
20. | Hamborn | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | 16 |