# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Rhede | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Baumberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
6. | Uerdingen | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15:8 | 7 | 9 | |
7. | Cronenberger | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 7 | |
8. | Oberhausen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Speldorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | SW Essen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Wuppertal II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
14. | Meerbusch | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | 6 | |
15. | Homberg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
16. | Kapellen-Erft | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 | |
17. | Uedesheim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | 5 | |
18. | Hamborn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 | |
19. | Germania Ratingen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
20. | Wulfrath | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rhede | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:12 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Uerdingen | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27:16 | 11 | 19 | |
4. | SW Essen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
5. | Homberg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | Sonsbeck | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 | |
7. | Baumberg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
8. | Germania Ratingen | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 16 | |
9. | Oberhausen II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
10. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Kapellen-Erft | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Wuppertal II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 11 | |
14. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 | |
15. | Speldorf | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 | |
16. | Wulfrath | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 | |
17. | Cronenberger | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | 9 | |
18. | Uedesheim | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 9 | |
19. | Meerbusch | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | 9 | |
20. | Hamborn | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rhede | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:20 | 22 | 35 | |
2. | Uerdingen | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:20 | 17 | 31 | |
3. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | SW Essen | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:14 | 12 | 26 | |
5. | Sonsbeck | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 26 | |
6. | Baumberg | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | 25 | |
7. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 24 | |
8. | Oberhausen II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:24 | 5 | 23 | |
9. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 23 | |
10. | Homberg | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 21 | |
11. | Kapellen-Erft | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 20 | |
12. | Wuppertal II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | 20 | |
13. | Germania Ratingen | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 | |
14. | Speldorf | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 17 | |
15. | Wulfrath | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 16 | |
16. | Uedesheim | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 15 | |
17. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:39 | -15 | 14 | |
18. | Meerbusch | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | 13 | |
19. | Cronenberger | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23:39 | -16 | 11 | |
20. | Hamborn | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 50:22 | 28 | 46 | |
2. | Rhede | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 51:26 | 25 | 43 | |
3. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 46:29 | 17 | 40 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:27 | 12 | 38 | |
5. | SW Essen | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 31:20 | 11 | 31 | |
6. | Kapellen-Erft | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 | |
7. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32:29 | 3 | 30 | |
8. | Baumberg | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 30 | |
9. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 29 | |
10. | Germania Ratingen | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:25 | 7 | 29 | |
11. | Homberg | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 27 | |
12. | Oberhausen II | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 36:34 | 2 | 26 | |
13. | Speldorf | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | 26 | |
14. | Wuppertal II | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 25 | |
15. | Wulfrath | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 23 | |
16. | Meerbusch | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 33:50 | -17 | 20 | |
17. | Uedesheim | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 23:40 | -17 | 19 | |
18. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 30:51 | -21 | 17 | |
19. | Cronenberger | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26:43 | -17 | 16 | |
20. | Hamborn | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 21:50 | -29 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 61:25 | 36 | 59 | |
2. | Rhede | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 64:32 | 32 | 54 | |
3. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 52:35 | 17 | 47 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 44:35 | 9 | 43 | |
5. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 46:37 | 9 | 39 | |
6. | Kapellen-Erft | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 42:36 | 6 | 39 | |
7. | SW Essen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 45:29 | 16 | 38 | |
8. | Germania Ratingen | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 37:28 | 9 | 36 | |
9. | Homberg | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 44:39 | 5 | 36 | |
10. | Baumberg | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | 35 | |
11. | Oberhausen II | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 46:43 | 3 | 33 | |
12. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 43:39 | 4 | 32 | |
13. | Wuppertal II | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 32 | |
14. | Speldorf | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 44:54 | -10 | 32 | |
15. | Wulfrath | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 27:40 | -13 | 29 | |
16. | Meerbusch | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 42:58 | -16 | 27 | |
17. | Cronenberger | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 33:53 | -20 | 25 | |
18. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 39:63 | -24 | 24 | |
19. | Uedesheim | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 27:50 | -23 | 22 | |
20. | Hamborn | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 25:62 | -37 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uerdingen | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 79:26 | 53 | 74 | |
2. | Rhede | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 68:41 | 27 | 58 | |
3. | TuRU Dusseldorf | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 62:47 | 15 | 56 | |
4. | Sonsbeck | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:41 | 9 | 48 | |
5. | Germania Ratingen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 52:35 | 17 | 46 | |
6. | SW Essen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 54:39 | 15 | 46 | |
7. | Kapellen-Erft | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 50:43 | 7 | 45 | |
8. | Jahn Hiesfeld | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:42 | 8 | 44 | |
9. | Oberhausen II | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 56:49 | 7 | 43 | |
10. | Homberg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:46 | 3 | 43 | |
11. | Wuppertal II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47:42 | 5 | 40 | |
12. | Speldorf | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 57:65 | -8 | 40 | |
13. | Baumberg | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:48 | -8 | 39 | |
14. | Honnepel-Niedermormter | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 51:48 | 3 | 36 | |
15. | Meerbusch | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:64 | -14 | 34 | |
16. | Cronenberger | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 43:66 | -23 | 32 | |
17. | Krefeld-Fischeln | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 50:77 | -27 | 30 | |
18. | Wulfrath | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27:53 | -26 | 29 | |
19. | Uedesheim | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35:62 | -27 | 27 | |
20. | Hamborn | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 33:69 | -36 | 21 |