# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sasel | 17 | 17 | 0 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
2. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 17 | 0 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
3. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
4. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
5. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 17 | 0 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
6. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
7. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 17 | 0 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
8. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
9. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 17 | 0 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
10. | Dassendorf | 17 | 17 | 0 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
11. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 17 | 0 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
12. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 17 | 0 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
13. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 17 | 0 | 41:22 | 3.7 | |
14. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 16 | 1 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
15. | Suderelbe | 17 | 16 | 1 | 33:35 | 4 | |
16. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
17. | Pinneberg | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
18. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 15 | 2 | 44:23 | 3.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sasel | 17 | 17 | 0 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
2. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
3. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 17 | 0 | 41:22 | 3.7 | |
4. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 16 | 1 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
5. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 16 | 1 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
6. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 16 | 1 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
7. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 16 | 1 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
8. | Suderelbe | 17 | 16 | 1 | 33:35 | 4 | |
9. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 16 | 1 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
10. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
11. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
12. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
13. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 15 | 2 | 44:23 | 3.9 | |
14. | Dassendorf | 17 | 15 | 2 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
15. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 15 | 2 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
16. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 14 | 3 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
17. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 25:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 16 | 1 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
2. | Sasel | 17 | 15 | 2 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
3. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
4. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 15 | 2 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
5. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 15 | 2 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
6. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 14 | 3 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 14 | 3 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
8. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 14 | 3 | 41:22 | 3.7 | |
9. | Dassendorf | 17 | 13 | 4 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
10. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 13 | 4 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
11. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 12 | 5 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
12. | Suderelbe | 17 | 12 | 5 | 33:35 | 4 | |
13. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 12 | 5 | 44:23 | 3.9 | |
14. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 12 | 5 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
15. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 12 | 5 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
16. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 11 | 6 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
17. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 17 | 11 | 6 | 25:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 14 | 3 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sasel | 17 | 13 | 4 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
3. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 13 | 4 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
4. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
5. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 11 | 6 | 44:23 | 3.9 | |
6. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 11 | 6 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
7. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 10 | 7 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
8. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 10 | 7 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
9. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 10 | 7 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
10. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 10 | 7 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
11. | Suderelbe | 17 | 10 | 7 | 33:35 | 4 | |
12. | Dassendorf | 17 | 9 | 8 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
13. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 9 | 8 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
14. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
15. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
16. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 8 | 9 | 41:22 | 3.7 | |
17. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sasel | 17 | 11 | 6 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
2. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 11 | 6 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
3. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 8 | 9 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
4. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 8 | 9 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
5. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 8 | 9 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
6. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 8 | 9 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
7. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 7 | 10 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
8. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 7 | 10 | 44:23 | 3.9 | |
9. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 7 | 10 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
10. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 7 | 10 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
11. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 6 | 11 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
12. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
13. | Dassendorf | 17 | 5 | 12 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
14. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 5 | 12 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
15. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 5 | 12 | 41:22 | 3.7 | |
16. | Suderelbe | 17 | 4 | 13 | 33:35 | 4 | |
17. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 25:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 8 | 9 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
2. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 7 | 10 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
3. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 7 | 10 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
4. | Sasel | 17 | 6 | 11 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
5. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 6 | 11 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
6. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 5 | 12 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
7. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 5 | 12 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
8. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 5 | 12 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
9. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 5 | 12 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
10. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 4 | 13 | 44:23 | 3.9 | |
11. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 4 | 13 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
12. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 3 | 14 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
13. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 3 | 14 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
14. | Suderelbe | 17 | 2 | 15 | 33:35 | 4 | |
15. | Dassendorf | 17 | 2 | 15 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
16. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 2 | 15 | 41:22 | 3.7 | |
17. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
18. | Pinneberg | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:25 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Condor Hamburg | 17 | 5 | 12 | 40:44 | 4.9 | |
2. | Vorwarts-Wacker | 17 | 5 | 12 | 28:53 | 4.8 | |
3. | Sasel | 17 | 4 | 13 | 52:35 | 5.1 | |
4. | Wedeler TSV | 17 | 4 | 13 | 43:39 | 4.8 | |
5. | Hamburger SV III | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:48 | 4.6 | |
6. | TuS Osdorf | 17 | 3 | 14 | 34:41 | 4.4 | |
7. | SC Victoria Hamburg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 53:14 | 3.9 | |
8. | Turkiye Wilhelmsburg | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:45 | 4.4 | |
9. | Rugenbergen | 17 | 2 | 15 | 44:23 | 3.9 | |
10. | Wandsbeker Concordia | 17 | 2 | 15 | 41:24 | 3.8 | |
11. | Suderelbe | 17 | 1 | 16 | 33:35 | 4 | |
12. | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 17 | 1 | 16 | 32:35 | 3.9 | |
13. | Dassendorf | 17 | 1 | 16 | 51:13 | 3.8 | |
14. | Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 1 | 16 | 45:19 | 3.8 | |
15. | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 34:22 | 3.3 | |
16. | Pinneberg | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
17. | Curslack-Neuengamme | 17 | 0 | 17 | 40:30 | 4.1 | |
18. | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 0 | 17 | 41:22 | 3.7 |