# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 11 | 0 | 34:10 | 4 | |
2. | Marienlyst | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:25 | 4 | |
3. | Ringkobing | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
4. | Sydvest | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
5. | Avarta | 11 | 11 | 0 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kjellerup | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Skovshoved | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
9. | Naestved | 11 | 11 | 0 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
10. | BK Frem | 11 | 11 | 0 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
11. | Middelfart | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
12. | Kolding IF | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:11 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 11 | 0 | 34:10 | 4 | |
2. | Marienlyst | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:25 | 4 | |
3. | Ringkobing | 11 | 11 | 0 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
4. | Middelfart | 11 | 10 | 1 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
5. | Sydvest | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Avarta | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kjellerup | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kolding IF | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:11 | 2.7 | |
9. | Naestved | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
10. | Skovshoved | 11 | 8 | 3 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 8 | 3 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
12. | BK Frem | 11 | 7 | 4 | 14:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marienlyst | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:25 | 4 | |
2. | Ringkobing | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
3. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 9 | 2 | 34:10 | 4 | |
4. | Sydvest | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
5. | Kjellerup | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | Avarta | 11 | 7 | 4 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Skovshoved | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
9. | Middelfart | 11 | 5 | 6 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
10. | Kolding IF | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:11 | 2.7 | |
11. | BK Frem | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
12. | Naestved | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 8 | 3 | 34:10 | 4 | |
2. | Marienlyst | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:25 | 4 | |
3. | Ringkobing | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
4. | Sydvest | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
5. | Skovshoved | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Middelfart | 11 | 4 | 7 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
7. | Avarta | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
8. | Kjellerup | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kolding IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:11 | 2.7 | |
11. | Naestved | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
12. | BK Frem | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:10 | 4 | |
2. | Ringkobing | 11 | 4 | 7 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
3. | Marienlyst | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | 4 | |
4. | Middelfart | 11 | 3 | 8 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
5. | Skovshoved | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Avarta | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kolding IF | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:11 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sydvest | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
9. | Kjellerup | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
10. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
11. | BK Frem | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
12. | Naestved | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marienlyst | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:25 | 4 | |
2. | Ringkobing | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
3. | Middelfart | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
4. | Kjellerup | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
5. | Skovshoved | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
6. | Kolding IF | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:11 | 2.7 | |
7. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
8. | BK Frem | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
9. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 34:10 | 4 | |
10. | Sydvest | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
11. | Avarta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
12. | Naestved | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marienlyst | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:25 | 4 | |
2. | Middelfart | 11 | 1 | 10 | 24:13 | 3.4 | |
3. | Hvidovre IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 34:10 | 4 | |
4. | Ringkobing | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:24 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sydvest | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:22 | 3.3 | |
6. | Avarta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kjellerup | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Skovshoved | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Kolding IF | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:11 | 2.7 | |
10. | Jammerbugt | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:10 | 2.7 | |
11. | Naestved | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
12. | BK Frem | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:11 | 2.3 |