# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Jammerbugt | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Naestved | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Marienlyst | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | BK Frem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Kolding IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Ringkobing | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Middelfart | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Skovshoved | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Kjellerup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Sydvest | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
12. | Avarta | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naestved | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Hvidovre IF | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:6 | 22 | 25 | |
3. | Jammerbugt | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 22 | |
4. | Kolding IF | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Kjellerup | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
6. | BK Frem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Middelfart | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Ringkobing | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | Skovshoved | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | 9 | |
10. | Marienlyst | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
11. | Sydvest | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | 4 | |
12. | Avarta | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:11 | 29 | 36 | |
2. | Naestved | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:11 | 21 | 34 | |
3. | Jammerbugt | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 28 | |
4. | Kolding IF | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 22 | |
5. | BK Frem | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 21 | |
6. | Middelfart | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 21 | |
7. | Kjellerup | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 21 | |
8. | Skovshoved | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 22:19 | 3 | 19 | |
9. | Ringkobing | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 15 | |
10. | Avarta | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | 13 | |
11. | Marienlyst | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | 12 | |
12. | Sydvest | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 54:17 | 37 | 48 | |
2. | Naestved | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 40:15 | 25 | 46 | |
3. | Jammerbugt | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 34 | |
4. | Kolding IF | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 33 | |
5. | Middelfart | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 30 | |
6. | Kjellerup | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 28 | |
7. | BK Frem | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28:28 | 0 | 24 | |
8. | Skovshoved | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 22 | |
9. | Marienlyst | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 | 21 | |
10. | Ringkobing | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | 19 | |
11. | Avarta | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26:40 | -14 | 17 | |
12. | Sydvest | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvidovre IF | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 62:18 | 44 | 54 | |
2. | Naestved | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:21 | 20 | 46 | |
3. | Jammerbugt | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 38 | |
4. | Kjellerup | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | 34 | |
5. | Kolding IF | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 33 | |
6. | Middelfart | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 38:36 | 2 | 30 | |
7. | Marienlyst | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32:46 | -14 | 27 | |
8. | Skovshoved | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | 26 | |
9. | BK Frem | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | 25 | |
10. | Ringkobing | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 33:47 | -14 | 22 | |
11. | Avarta | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 32:44 | -12 | 21 | |
12. | Sydvest | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:49 | -29 | 14 |