# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolding IF | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Avarta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Thisted FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | B.93 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Brabrand | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 9 | |
7. | Kjellerup | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Greve IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Marienlyst | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 | |
11. | Hvidovre IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 | |
12. | Dalum IF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thisted FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 25 | |
2. | Kolding IF | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 22 | |
3. | Avarta | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Brabrand | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:8 | 13 | 19 | |
5. | Kjellerup | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24:18 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | Bronshoj | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 18 | |
7. | B.93 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 16 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Marienlyst | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 9 | |
10. | Hvidovre IF | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 7 | |
11. | Dalum IF | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 5 | |
12. | Greve IF | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thisted FC | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 37:8 | 29 | 38 | |
2. | Avarta | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 28 | |
3. | Kolding IF | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | 11 | 27 | |
4. | Brabrand | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 26 | |
5. | B.93 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:21 | 2 | 22 | |
6. | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 22 | |
7. | Kjellerup | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30:27 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Bronshoj | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | 21 | |
9. | Marienlyst | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 19 | |
10. | Hvidovre IF | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | 15 | |
11. | Dalum IF | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | 9 | |
12. | Greve IF | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:41 | -27 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thisted FC | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 44:14 | 30 | 46 | |
2. | Kolding IF | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 37 | |
3. | Avarta | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 36 | |
4. | Brabrand | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 39:20 | 19 | 35 | |
5. | B.93 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:24 | 4 | 32 | |
6. | Kjellerup | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 40:34 | 6 | 29 | |
7. | Bronshoj | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | 26 | |
8. | Aarhus Fremad | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | 24 | |
9. | Marienlyst | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | 23 | |
10. | Hvidovre IF | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20:33 | -13 | 18 | |
11. | Dalum IF | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | 17 | |
12. | Greve IF | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17:47 | -30 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thisted FC | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 48:15 | 33 | 52 | |
2. | Brabrand | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 44:21 | 23 | 41 | |
3. | Kolding IF | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42:24 | 18 | 40 | |
4. | Avarta | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 37 | |
5. | B.93 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 35 | |
6. | Kjellerup | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 41:38 | 3 | 29 | |
7. | Bronshoj | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30:41 | -11 | 27 | |
8. | Marienlyst | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | 26 | |
9. | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | 24 | |
10. | Hvidovre IF | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23:34 | -11 | 22 | |
11. | Dalum IF | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18:41 | -23 | 18 | |
12. | Greve IF | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19:48 | -29 | 16 |