# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esbjerg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Hvidovre IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Nordsjaelland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 9 | |
4. | Vejle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Aarhus Fremad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 8 | |
6. | BK Frem | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Skive | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | B.93 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Olstykke | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
10. | Koge | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Randers FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 6 | |
12. | F. Amager | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Horsens | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | B 1913 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Birkerod | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 3 | |
16. | Bronshoj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esbjerg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 26:9 | 17 | 24 | |
2. | Vejle | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 19 | |
3. | Nordsjaelland | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 17 | |
4. | Hvidovre IF | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 | |
5. | Koge | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | |
6. | B.93 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | 17 | |
7. | Skive | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | BK Frem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 15 | |
9. | Olstykke | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
10. | Bronshoj | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 13 | |
11. | B 1913 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | 12 | |
13. | Randers FC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 10 | |
14. | F. Amager | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | 8 | |
15. | Horsens | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Birkerod | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esbjerg | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 31 | |
2. | Vejle | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:20 | 18 | 28 | |
3. | Koge | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 | |
4. | BK Frem | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 25 | |
5. | Nordsjaelland | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 24 | |
6. | Hvidovre IF | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:26 | 2 | 21 | |
7. | B 1913 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 | |
8. | B.93 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:32 | -6 | 19 | |
9. | Randers FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 | |
10. | Skive | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | 18 | |
11. | Horsens | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 16 | |
12. | Olstykke | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | 16 | |
13. | F. Amager | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | 14 | |
14. | Aarhus Fremad | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | 14 | |
15. | Bronshoj | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | 13 | |
16. | Birkerod | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | 6 |