# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chotikov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zihle | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
4. | Susice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
5. | Stribro | 14 | 14 | 0 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
6. | Nyrsko | 14 | 14 | 0 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
8. | Holysov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
9. | Myto | 14 | 14 | 0 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
10. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
11. | Domazlice B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
12. | Rokycany | 14 | 13 | 1 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
13. | Luby | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
14. | Horni Briza | 14 | 12 | 2 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 14 | 12 | 2 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chotikov | 14 | 14 | 0 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
3. | Zihle | 14 | 13 | 1 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
4. | Susice | 14 | 13 | 1 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
5. | Nyrsko | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
6. | Holysov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
7. | Stribro | 14 | 12 | 2 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
8. | Rokycany | 14 | 12 | 2 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 12 | 2 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
10. | Domazlice B | 14 | 11 | 3 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
11. | Myto | 14 | 11 | 3 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
12. | Luby | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Vejprnice | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | Horni Briza | 14 | 8 | 6 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
2. | Chotikov | 14 | 12 | 2 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
3. | Zihle | 14 | 12 | 2 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
4. | Rokycany | 14 | 11 | 3 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
5. | Nyrsko | 14 | 11 | 3 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
6. | Domazlice B | 14 | 10 | 4 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
7. | Susice | 14 | 10 | 4 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
8. | Stribro | 14 | 10 | 4 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
9. | Holysov | 14 | 10 | 4 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
10. | Myto | 14 | 9 | 5 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
11. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 8 | 6 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
12. | Luby | 14 | 8 | 6 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Horni Briza | 14 | 6 | 8 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 14 | 6 | 8 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 14 | 13 | 1 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 14 | 10 | 4 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
3. | Zihle | 14 | 10 | 4 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
4. | Chotikov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
5. | Susice | 14 | 7 | 7 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
6. | Rokycany | 14 | 7 | 7 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
7. | Nyrsko | 14 | 7 | 7 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 7 | 7 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
9. | Stribro | 14 | 6 | 8 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
10. | Myto | 14 | 5 | 9 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
11. | Luby | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
12. | Holysov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
13. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 4 | 10 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Horni Briza | 14 | 3 | 11 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 14 | 2 | 12 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 14 | 8 | 6 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
3. | Chotikov | 14 | 7 | 7 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
4. | Zihle | 14 | 7 | 7 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
5. | Stribro | 14 | 6 | 8 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
6. | Susice | 14 | 5 | 9 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 5 | 9 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
8. | Rokycany | 14 | 4 | 10 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
9. | Nyrsko | 14 | 4 | 10 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
10. | Myto | 14 | 4 | 10 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
11. | Holysov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
12. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
13. | Luby | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
14. | Horni Briza | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chotikov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
3. | Stribro | 14 | 4 | 10 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
4. | Tachov | 14 | 3 | 11 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
5. | Zihle | 14 | 2 | 12 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
6. | Rokycany | 14 | 2 | 12 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 2 | 12 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
8. | Holysov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
9. | Susice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
10. | Nyrsko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
11. | Myto | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
12. | Luby | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
13. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
14. | Horni Briza | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chotikov | 14 | 4 | 10 | 37:32 | 4.9 | |
2. | Tachov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 57:9 | 4.7 | |
3. | Domazlice B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 44:14 | 4.1 | |
4. | Holysov | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:31 | 3.5 | |
5. | Susice | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:29 | 3.7 | |
6. | Rokycany | 14 | 1 | 13 | 39:12 | 3.6 | |
7. | Nyrsko | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:26 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 1 | 13 | 30:21 | 3.6 | |
9. | Luby | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:24 | 2.9 | |
10. | Horni Briza | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:11 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zihle | 14 | 0 | 14 | 20:38 | 4.1 | |
12. | Stribro | 14 | 0 | 14 | 31:21 | 3.7 | |
13. | Myto | 14 | 0 | 14 | 30:14 | 3.1 | |
14. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 0 | 14 | 16:21 | 2.6 | |
15. | Vejprnice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 19:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |