# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Domazlice B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 13 | |
2. | Stribro | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:6 | 12 | |
3. | Tachov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | |
4. | Rokycany | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 12 | |
5. | Vejprnice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 | |
6. | Luby | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 11 | |
7. | Horni Briza | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 10 | |
8. | Myto | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 | 9 | |
9. | Susice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 8 | |
10. | Sokol Lhota | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 8 | |
11. | Rapid Plzen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 8 | |
12. | Chotikov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:14 | 8 | |
13. | Nyrsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | 6 | |
14. | Holysov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 6 | |
15. | Zihle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | 3 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40:7 | 27 | |
2. | Domazlice B | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 34:6 | 25 | |
3. | Rokycany | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22:7 | 23 | |
4. | Chotikov | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26:22 | 21 | |
5. | Myto | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | 20 | |
6. | Stribro | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 25:14 | 20 | |
7. | Horni Briza | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 20 | |
8. | Vejprnice | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:7 | 17 | |
9. | Luby | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:10 | 15 | |
10. | Holysov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:22 | 15 | |
11. | Sokol Lhota | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 20:14 | 14 | |
12. | Rapid Plzen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:12 | 14 | |
13. | Susice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18:24 | 11 | |
14. | Nyrsko | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:23 | 10 | |
15. | Zihle | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 10 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tachov | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 57:9 | 39 | |
2. | Rokycany | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 39:12 | 35 | |
3. | Domazlice B | 14 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 44:14 | 31 | |
4. | Myto | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:14 | 29 | |
5. | Stribro | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 31:21 | 29 | |
6. | Horni Briza | 14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 21:11 | 29 | |
7. | Chotikov | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 37:32 | 25 | |
8. | Vejprnice | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19:10 | 24 | |
9. | Sokol Lhota | 14 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30:21 | 23 | |
10. | Rapid Plzen | 14 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 16:21 | 20 | |
11. | Luby | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 20 | |
12. | Nyrsko | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 25:26 | 19 | |
13. | Susice | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:29 | 15 | |
14. | Holysov | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18:31 | 15 | |
15. | Zihle | 14 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:38 | 11 | |
16. | Rozvadov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |