# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 11 | 0 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Hlucin | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
3. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
4. | Blansko | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
5. | Slovacko B | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Unicov | 10 | 9 | 1 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
7. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:19 | 4 | |
9. | Ostrava B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
11. | Vyskov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
12. | Zlin B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
13. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
15. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 7 | 1 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
16. | Znojmo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
17. | Kromeriz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
18. | Rosice | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:3 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Vyskov | 8 | 8 | 0 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:19 | 4 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
5. | Blansko | 9 | 7 | 2 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zlin B | 8 | 7 | 1 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 3 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
8. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 8 | 6 | 2 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
13. | Hlucin | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
14. | Znojmo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
15. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
17. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
18. | Rosice | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:3 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 8 | 3 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:19 | 4 | |
3. | Ostrava B | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
4. | Blansko | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
5. | Unicov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
7. | Vyskov | 8 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zlin B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
11. | Kromeriz | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Hlucin | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
15. | Znojmo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
17. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
18. | Rosice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:3 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 7 | 4 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:19 | 4 | |
3. | Ostrava B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
5. | Blansko | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
6. | Slovacko B | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Unicov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
8. | Vyskov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Hlucin | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
14. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
15. | Znojmo | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
17. | Rosice | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:3 | 1.4 | |
18. | Zlin B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 5 | 6 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 9 | 4 | 5 | 17:19 | 4 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 3 | 5 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
5. | Blansko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
6. | Vyskov | 8 | 2 | 6 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
7. | Slovacko B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kromeriz | 8 | 2 | 6 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Zlin B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
11. | Unicov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
12. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
14. | Hlucin | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Znojmo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
16. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
17. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
18. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:3 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlinsko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | 4 | |
2. | Ostrava B | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
3. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
4. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 1 | 10 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Blansko | 9 | 1 | 8 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
6. | Zlin B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
8. | Slovacko B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Unicov | 10 | 1 | 9 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kromeriz | 8 | 1 | 7 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
11. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | Vyskov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Hlucin | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
16. | Znojmo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
17. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
18. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:3 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zlinsko | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | 4 | |
2. | Zlin B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12:13 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sigma Olomouc B | 8 | 1 | 7 | 18:5 | 2.9 | |
4. | Slovacko B | 10 | 1 | 9 | 15:14 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dolni Benesov | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:13 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18:12 | 3.8 | |
7. | Velke Mezirici | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:16 | 3.6 | |
8. | Uhersky Brod | 11 | 0 | 11 | 23:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Blansko | 9 | 0 | 9 | 26:4 | 3.3 | |
10. | Vyskov | 8 | 0 | 8 | 15:11 | 3.3 | |
11. | Unicov | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:8 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kromeriz | 8 | 0 | 8 | 14:8 | 2.8 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Hlucin | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:4 | 2.2 | |
16. | Znojmo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:12 | 2.2 | |
17. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:8 | 2.2 | |
18. | Rosice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:3 | 1.4 |