# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Petrkovice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | 12 | 15 | |
2. | Ostrava B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 11 | |
4. | Unicov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Vyskov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Blansko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Rosice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
10. | Zlinsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Slovacko B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 6 | |
12. | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 4 | |
13. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Zlin B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Velke Mezirici | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
16. | Znojmo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | 4 | |
17. | Hlucin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
18. | Uhersky Brod | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Petrkovice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:6 | 15 | 23 | |
2. | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | Rosice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Ostrava B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:9 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Blansko | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
6. | Unicov | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | Vyskov | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | 8 | 17 | |
8. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
9. | Kromeriz | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 17 | |
10. | Sigma Olomouc B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 14 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 14 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 | |
13. | Znojmo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 12 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 9 | |
15. | Hlucin | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 9 | |
16. | Slovacko B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
17. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 5 | |
18. | Zlin B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 31 | |
2. | Blansko | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:10 | 18 | 29 | |
3. | Ostrava B | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36:16 | 20 | 28 | |
4. | Odra Petrkovice | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | Frydek-Mistek | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 27 | |
6. | Kromeriz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 27 | |
7. | Unicov | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 26 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 23 | |
9. | Vyskov | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 22 | |
10. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 21 | |
11. | Znojmo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 20 | |
12. | Hlucin | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 18 | |
13. | Zlinsko | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 17 | |
14. | Velke Mezirici | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 16 | |
15. | Zlin B | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Uhersky Brod | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 12 | |
17. | Slovacko B | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | 12 | |
18. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blansko | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:12 | 21 | 36 | |
2. | Odra Petrkovice | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 34 | |
3. | Frydek-Mistek | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 34 | |
4. | Unicov | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32:24 | 8 | 33 | |
5. | Rosice | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 32 | |
6. | Ostrava B | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39:19 | 20 | 31 | |
7. | Kromeriz | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 30 | |
8. | Sigma Olomouc B | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 36:22 | 14 | 29 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 28 | |
10. | Vyskov | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 27:24 | 3 | 24 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:35 | -13 | 23 | |
12. | Zlinsko | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:37 | -10 | 22 | |
13. | Znojmo | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:32 | -15 | 20 | |
14. | Uhersky Brod | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | 18 | |
15. | Hlucin | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 18 | |
16. | Slovacko B | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 18 | |
17. | Zlin B | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | 14 | |
18. | Dolni Benesov | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18:44 | -26 | 6 |