# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurim | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 15 | |
2. | Rajecko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Sparta Brno | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | Kunstat | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Boskovice - Letovice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Lednice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Ratiskovice | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 | |
8. | SK Krumvir | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Rousinov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Bystrc | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Pohorelice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Svratka Brno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Mutenice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Bosonohy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 4 | |
16. | Rajhradice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice - Letovice | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 25 | |
2. | Rajecko | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 23 | |
3. | Kurim | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | Sparta Brno | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 22 | |
5. | SK Krumvir | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 21 | |
6. | Pohorelice | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Bystrc | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 | |
8. | Kunstat | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Rousinov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
10. | Moravska Slavia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 14 | |
11. | Ratiskovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | 13 | |
12. | Lednice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 13 | |
13. | Rajhradice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Bosonohy | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | 11 | |
15. | Mutenice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:25 | -13 | 9 | |
16. | Svratka Brno | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovice - Letovice | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 31 | |
2. | Kurim | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | 23 | 29 | |
3. | Rajecko | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:7 | 18 | 26 | |
4. | Sparta Brno | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 25 | |
5. | Pohorelice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 | 12 | 25 | |
6. | Kunstat | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 23 | |
7. | Bystrc | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
8. | SK Krumvir | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:23 | 6 | 21 | |
9. | Rousinov | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
10. | Ratiskovice | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 16 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | 3 | 15 | |
12. | Bosonohy | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | 15 | |
13. | Lednice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 14 | |
14. | Rajhradice | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
15. | Mutenice | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 12 | |
16. | Svratka Brno | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 8 |