# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Sumperk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 9 | |
3. | Opava B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
4. | Havirov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | Mohelnice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Real Liskovec | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
7. | Orlova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | Brumov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Krnov | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
10. | Mikulovice | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 3 | |
11. | Slavicin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 | |
12. | Kravare | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Novy Jicin | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | 3 | |
14. | Valasske Mezirici | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 3 | |
15. | Lok.Petrovice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 1 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:24 | -17 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 22 | |
2. | Mohelnice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 | |
3. | Sumperk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:13 | 4 | 13 | |
4. | Lok.Petrovice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
5. | Opava B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | 13 | |
6. | Orlova | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 11 | |
7. | Real Liskovec | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
8. | Valasske Mezirici | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | 11 | |
9. | Krnov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Mikulovice | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 9 | |
11. | Havirov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 8 | |
12. | Novy Jicin | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 7 | |
13. | Slavicin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 | |
14. | Kravare | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | 6 | |
15. | Brumov | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | 5 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:33 | -25 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prostejov | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 29 | |
2. | Orlova | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 26 | |
3. | Sumperk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 | |
4. | Mikulovice | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 19 | |
5. | Lok.Petrovice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 18 | |
6. | Mohelnice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24:35 | -11 | 18 | |
7. | Novy Jicin | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | 16 | |
8. | Opava B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | 16 | |
9. | Slavicin | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | 13 | |
10. | Real Liskovec | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | 13 | |
11. | Valasske Mezirici | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | 12 | |
12. | Havirov | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | 12 | |
13. | Krnov | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | |
14. | Kravare | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | 11 | |
15. | Brumov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 11 | |
16. | Dolni Benesov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:41 | -29 | 10 |