# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Bzenec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Stara Rise | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Zdirec n. D. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 8 | |
7. | Strani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 7 | |
8. | Velka Bites | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Blansko | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Tasovice | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Breclav | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Sumperk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
13. | Havlickuv Brod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:18 | -13 | 2 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | 1 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10:26 | -16 | 1 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:12 | 14 | 25 | |
2. | Rosice | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 28:8 | 20 | 22 | |
3. | Zdirec n. D. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 17 | |
4. | Bzenec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 16 | |
5. | Breclav | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
6. | Stara Rise | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Slavoj Polna | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 16 | |
8. | Tasovice | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Strani | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 14 | |
10. | Zdar na Sazavou | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Sumperk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 13 | |
12. | Velka Bites | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 13 | |
13. | Blansko | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15:35 | -20 | 6 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11:35 | -24 | 3 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 37 | |
2. | Rosice | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 27 | |
3. | Stara Rise | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 9 | 26 | |
4. | Bzenec | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39:28 | 11 | 25 | |
5. | Zdar na Sazavou | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32:28 | 4 | 25 | |
6. | Sumperk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 23 | |
7. | Tasovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | 1 | 22 | |
8. | Slavoj Polna | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 22 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 21 | |
10. | Blansko | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Breclav | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | 20 | |
12. | Strani | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 17 | |
13. | Velka Bites | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 17 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:45 | -27 | 10 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13:47 | -34 | 4 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 46:22 | 24 | 47 | |
2. | Rosice | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 50:18 | 32 | 39 | |
3. | Sumperk | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 42:25 | 17 | 35 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 40:33 | 7 | 35 | |
5. | Tasovice | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 34 | |
6. | Stara Rise | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34:25 | 9 | 33 | |
7. | Bzenec | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 49:42 | 7 | 32 | |
8. | Zdirec n. D. | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 28 | |
9. | Breclav | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 29:32 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | 25 | |
11. | Velka Bites | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27:31 | -4 | 24 | |
12. | Blansko | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | |
13. | Strani | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | 20 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25:55 | -30 | 17 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18:60 | -42 | 4 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 56:26 | 30 | 57 | |
2. | Rosice | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 68:22 | 46 | 49 | |
3. | Sumperk | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 52:27 | 25 | 45 | |
4. | Zdar na Sazavou | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 49:35 | 14 | 45 | |
5. | Tasovice | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 47:42 | 5 | 44 | |
6. | Bzenec | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 62:45 | 17 | 42 | |
7. | Stara Rise | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 40:34 | 6 | 37 | |
8. | Breclav | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35:34 | 1 | 35 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | 35 | |
10. | Slavoj Polna | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 44:55 | -11 | 32 | |
11. | Blansko | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 31 | |
12. | Velka Bites | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 30:46 | -16 | 27 | |
13. | Strani | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 37:49 | -12 | 24 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 30:67 | -37 | 21 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 25 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 27:76 | -49 | 7 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 60:28 | 32 | 63 | |
2. | Rosice | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 72:24 | 48 | 54 | |
3. | Zdar na Sazavou | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 60:37 | 23 | 52 | |
4. | Tasovice | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 51:48 | 3 | 47 | |
5. | Sumperk | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 52:35 | 17 | 46 | |
6. | Stara Rise | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 47:35 | 12 | 46 | |
7. | Bzenec | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 68:55 | 13 | 45 | |
8. | Slavoj Polna | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 60:57 | 3 | 41 | |
9. | Zdirec n. D. | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | 39 | |
10. | Breclav | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:42 | -5 | 35 | |
11. | Blansko | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 31:38 | -7 | 32 | |
12. | Velka Bites | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 38:52 | -14 | 31 | |
13. | Strani | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 41:58 | -17 | 27 | |
14. | Havlickuv Brod | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 35:77 | -42 | 24 | |
15. | HFK Trebic | 28 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 29:87 | -58 | 10 | |
16. | Tisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |