# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 15 | 0 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 15 | 0 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Vilemov | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sous | 15 | 15 | 0 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Libis | 15 | 15 | 0 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
6. | SK Kladno | 15 | 15 | 0 | 34:11 | 3 | |
7. | Louny | 15 | 14 | 1 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
8. | Lovosice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
9. | Litomericko | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Litvinov | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
11. | Neratovice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
12. | Nymburk | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
13. | Uvaly | 15 | 13 | 2 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
14. | Chomutov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 29:16 | 3 | |
15. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
16. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sous | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
2. | SK Kladno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 34:11 | 3 | |
3. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 13 | 2 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
4. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 13 | 2 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
5. | Louny | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
6. | Libis | 15 | 13 | 2 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Litomericko | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
8. | Uvaly | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
9. | Chomutov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:16 | 3 | |
10. | Neratovice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
11. | Vilemov | 15 | 11 | 4 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
12. | Lovosice | 15 | 11 | 4 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
13. | Nymburk | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:19 | 2.2 | |
16. | Litvinov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:22 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 11 | 4 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Litomericko | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
3. | Chomutov | 15 | 10 | 5 | 29:16 | 3 | |
4. | Vilemov | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
5. | Lovosice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | Uvaly | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 8 | 7 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
8. | Louny | 15 | 8 | 7 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
9. | Libis | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
10. | SK Kladno | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:11 | 3 | |
11. | Litvinov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Neratovice | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
13. | Sous | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
14. | Nymburk | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
15. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 6 | 9 | 14:19 | 2.2 | |
16. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:12 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Vilemov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
4. | Louny | 15 | 6 | 9 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
5. | Sous | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Libis | 15 | 6 | 9 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lovosice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Uvaly | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
9. | Chomutov | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:16 | 3 | |
10. | Litomericko | 15 | 5 | 10 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 15 | 5 | 10 | 34:11 | 3 | |
12. | Litvinov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
13. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Neratovice | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nymburk | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 5 | 10 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Vilemov | 15 | 5 | 10 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
3. | Louny | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
4. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
5. | Lovosice | 15 | 4 | 11 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | Chomutov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 29:16 | 3 | |
7. | Litvinov | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
8. | Libis | 15 | 3 | 12 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Litomericko | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | Uvaly | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 15 | 2 | 13 | 34:11 | 3 | |
12. | Neratovice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
13. | Nymburk | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sous | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
16. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:19 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 3 | 12 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 3 | 12 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Vilemov | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
4. | Louny | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
5. | Lovosice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
6. | Uvaly | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sous | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
8. | Libis | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
9. | Litomericko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
10. | SK Kladno | 15 | 1 | 14 | 34:11 | 3 | |
11. | Litvinov | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Neratovice | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
13. | Nymburk | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
14. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:19 | 2.2 | |
16. | Chomutov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cesky Brod | 15 | 3 | 12 | 45:19 | 4.3 | |
2. | Uvaly | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:20 | 3.1 | |
3. | Meteor Prague | 15 | 1 | 14 | 38:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Sous | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Litomericko | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:24 | 3.1 | |
6. | Tatran Rakovnik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:12 | 2.3 | |
7. | Vilemov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:32 | 3.2 | |
8. | Louny | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:35 | 3.2 | |
9. | Libis | 15 | 0 | 15 | 31:15 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lovosice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 33:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | SK Kladno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 34:11 | 3 | |
12. | Chomutov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 29:16 | 3 | |
13. | Litvinov | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.7 | |
14. | Neratovice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nymburk | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
16. | Horni Mecholupy | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:19 | 2.2 |